Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division Sr 12 During 2023 24. (Sh Repairing Of Footpath From 60 Foota Cut To Pwd Office On Ssn Marg).
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division Sr 12 During 2023 24. (Sh Repairing Of Footpath From 60 Foota Cut To Pwd Office On Ssn Marg).
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_249066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
75/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o EE, SR-1, PWD, Sukhdev Vihar, ND-25. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road under pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2023-24 (sh- restoration of damaged footpath on 100 foota road cut by various agencies).
Restoration of road under pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2023-24 (sh- restoration of damaged footpath on 100 foota road cut by various agencies).
Read moreRestoration of road cut by gigatel, airtel and other unknown agencies on 100 foota road and ssn marg during monsoon season under jurisdiction of pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Restoration of road cut by gigatel, airtel and other unknown agencies on 100 foota road and ssn marg during monsoon season under jurisdiction of pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various agencies on various location at ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2024-25.
Restoration of road cut by various agencies on various location at ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of u-turn at 100 foota road and ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub divison sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Construction of u-turn at 100 foota road and ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub divison sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2024-25 (sh- repairing of road cut by bses rajdhani power limited at various location on 100 foota and 60 foota road).
Restoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2024-25 (sh- repairing of road cut by bses rajdhani power limited at various location on 100 foota and 60 foota road).
Read moreRestoration of road cut by djb for laying 300mm to 600mm nominal dia, internal and peripheral sewerage line from shani dham cut to dera more on ssn marg under jurisdiction of pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12.
Restoration of road cut by djb for laying 300mm to 600mm nominal dia, internal and peripheral sewerage line from shani dham cut to dera more on ssn marg under jurisdiction of pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12.
Read moreRestoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-12 during 2025-26 (sh- repairing of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd. and igl on ssn marg).
Restoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-12 during 2025-26 (sh- repairing of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd. and igl on ssn marg).
Read moreConstruction of new rcc drain and footpath from harshwaroop colony to pwd office (both side) at ssn marg (id-392). (sh- construction of pipe drain from chandan holla to pwd office on ssn marg under jurisdiction of pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12
Construction of new rcc drain and footpath from harshwaroop colony to pwd office (both side) at ssn marg (id-392). (sh- construction of pipe drain from chandan holla to pwd office on ssn marg under jurisdiction of pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12
Read moreConstruction of table top on 100 foota road and 60 foota road under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-12 during 2024-25.
Construction of table top on 100 foota road and 60 foota road under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-12 during 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by djb for laying 300mm to 600mm nominal dia, internal and peripheral sewerage line from hargovind enclave to chandan holla on ssn marg under jurisdiction of pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Restoration of road cut by djb for laying 300mm to 600mm nominal dia, internal and peripheral sewerage line from hargovind enclave to chandan holla on ssn marg under jurisdiction of pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type