Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Various Agencies On Various Location At Ssn Marg Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division Sr 12 Dg. 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Various Agencies On Various Location At Ssn Marg Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division Sr 12 Dg. 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_265545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
82/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23805 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUB DIVISION SR-12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348099 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various agencies on various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub- division sr-14 during 2023-24.
Restoration of road cut by various agencies on various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub- division sr-14 during 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by gigatel, airtel and other unknown agencies on 100 foota road and ssn marg during monsoon season under jurisdiction of pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Restoration of road cut by gigatel, airtel and other unknown agencies on 100 foota road and ssn marg during monsoon season under jurisdiction of pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of road under pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2023-24 (sh- restoration of damaged footpath on 100 foota road cut by various agencies).
Restoration of road under pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2023-24 (sh- restoration of damaged footpath on 100 foota road cut by various agencies).
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various utility agencies on westend marg, m.b. road and other roads under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-11 during 2025-26.
Restoration of road cut by various utility agencies on westend marg, m.b. road and other roads under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-11 during 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various utilities agencies on various roads under pwd division south road -i/sub-division sr-15 during 2025-26.
Restoration of road cut by various utilities agencies on various roads under pwd division south road -i/sub-division sr-15 during 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various agencies at various location under pwd division south west road-1 during 2023-24 under sub division-iv new delhi.
Restoration of road cut by various agencies at various location under pwd division south west road-1 during 2023-24 under sub division-iv new delhi.
Read moreRestoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-12 during 2025-26 (sh- repairing of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd. and igl on ssn marg).
Restoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-12 during 2025-26 (sh- repairing of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd. and igl on ssn marg).
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various utility agencies on mb road and westend marg under pwd division south road-1/sub division-11 during 2024-25.
Restoration of road cut by various utility agencies on mb road and westend marg under pwd division south road-1/sub division-11 during 2024-25.
Read moreRoad restoration of road cut by various agencies under sub division m-2112 during 2025-26.
Road restoration of road cut by various agencies under sub division m-2112 during 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type