Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division Sr 12 During 2024 25 (Sh Repairing Of Sub Division Office On Ssn Marg).
|
| Description |
Maintenance To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division Sr 12 During 2024 25 (Sh Repairing Of Sub Division Office On Ssn Marg).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_260703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 32832 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUB DIVISION SR-12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341809 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreRestoration of roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 during 2023-24. (sh-repairing of footpath from 60 foota cut to pwd office on ssn marg).
Restoration of roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 during 2023-24. (sh-repairing of footpath from 60 foota cut to pwd office on ssn marg).
Read moreRestoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-12 during 2025-26 (sh- repairing of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd. and igl on ssn marg).
Restoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-12 during 2025-26 (sh- repairing of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd. and igl on ssn marg).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-11 during 2025-26. (sh- repairing of road signage boards on various roads under sub-divisions sr-11, sr-14 and sr-15).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-11 during 2025-26. (sh- repairing of road signage boards on various roads under sub-divisions sr-11, sr-14 and sr-15).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-13 during 2023-24. (sh- repair of pump room on bandh road and ssn marg).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-13 during 2023-24. (sh- repair of pump room on bandh road and ssn marg).
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 during 2024-25. (sh- improvement of drainage system in front of rssb gate no. 3a at ssn marg).
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 during 2024-25. (sh- improvement of drainage system in front of rssb gate no. 3a at ssn marg).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-11 during 2024-25. (sh- disposal of malba under sub-division sr-11 and sr-14).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road -1/ sub-division sr-11 during 2024-25. (sh- disposal of malba under sub-division sr-11 and sr-14).
Read moreof your Industry type