Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division Sr 12 During 2025 26 (Sh Repairing Of Road Cut By Bses Rajdhani Power Ltd. And Igl On Ssn Marg).
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division Sr 12 During 2025 26 (Sh Repairing Of Road Cut By Bses Rajdhani Power Ltd. And Igl On Ssn Marg).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_271057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 48908 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUB DIVISION SR-12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355936 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 during 2023-24 (sh- repairing of road cut by presto infosolution pvt. ltd. and bses rajdhani power ltd. at fatehpur beri on ssn marg).
Restoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 during 2023-24 (sh- repairing of road cut by presto infosolution pvt. ltd. and bses rajdhani power ltd. at fatehpur beri on ssn marg).
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses and igl on various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-13 during 2025-2026.
Restoration of road cut by bses and igl on various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-13 during 2025-2026.
Read moreRestoration work of footpath/road on various road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd.,igl and presto under sub division-v, south west road-i new delhi
Restoration work of footpath/road on various road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd.,igl and presto under sub division-v, south west road-i new delhi
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd, igl pvt ltd, bharti airtel ltd under sub division ser-2/25 during 2025-26, new delhi.
Restoration of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd, igl pvt ltd, bharti airtel ltd under sub division ser-2/25 during 2025-26, new delhi.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses yamuna and bses rajdhani of various locations under sub division-iv, swr-i, pwd new delhi.
Restoration of road cut by bses yamuna and bses rajdhani of various locations under sub division-iv, swr-i, pwd new delhi.
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses at sri aurobindo marg and igl at qutub minar under sub division-iv of division south road-ii, pwd new delhi during 2025-26.
Restoration of road cut by bses at sri aurobindo marg and igl at qutub minar under sub division-iv of division south road-ii, pwd new delhi during 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various agencies on various location at ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2024-25.
Restoration of road cut by various agencies on various location at ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses, igl, airtel at mma road, mp road, cv raman marg, gurudwara road on various location under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1, new delhi
Restoration of road cut by bses, igl, airtel at mma road, mp road, cv raman marg, gurudwara road on various location under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1, new delhi
Read moreof your Industry type