Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Computer,Printer,Computer Pc,Desktop Pc,Keyboard And Mouse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4304819 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 02:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
DEVKAR INFOTECH
Contract Value
208400
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Mahadev Adhikrao Jadhav
Department:
Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation:
Satara District Panchayats
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVKAR INFOTECH | - | 21-12-2023 08:28:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 11-12-2023 22:06:39 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KRISHNA INFOTECH | - | 21-12-2023 08:32:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NEXTSTEP COMPUTERS | - | 16-12-2023 20:45:46 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | VIGHNAHARTA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-12-2023 08:44:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVKAR INFOTECH(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : all in one computer,Printer,computer pc,desktop pc,Keyboard and mouse | 208400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISHNA INFOTECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : all in one computer,Printer,computer pc,desktop pc,Keyboard and mouse | 209500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VIGHNAHARTA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : all in one computer,Printer,computer pc,desktop pc,Keyboard and mouse | 210000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| all in one computer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 61500.000 |
| Printer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 18500.000 |
| computer pc | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 61500.000 |
| desktop pc | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 61500.000 |
| Keyboard and mouse | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 5400.000 |