Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
306/23 24 Provision Of Water Supply Facility For Palayathinmukal Punaradhivasa Colony And Thellikkuzhi Colony
|
| Description |
306/23 24 Provision Of
Water Supply Facility For Palayathinmukal
Punaradhivasa Colony And Thellikkuzhi Colony
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619913_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/MUN/NDD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUMANGAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kodumbu punaradhivasa colony drinking water supplyscheme-annual plan 2024-25 kodumbu punaradhivasa colony drinking water supplyscheme in erumappetty gp steel water tank-
General-kodumbu punaradhivasa colony drinking water supplyscheme-annual plan 2024-25 kodumbu punaradhivasa colony drinking water supplyscheme in erumappetty gp steel water tank
Read morePayam gp pro no 246 2023 24 anjekkar punaradhivasa colony olh colony road concrete
Payam gp pro no 246 2023 24 anjekkar punaradhivasa colony olh colony road concrete
Read moreRe tender 306/23-24 no2 tribal colony road re tarring ward 7-
Re tender 306/23-24 no2 tribal colony road re tarring ward 7-
Read moreProj no78/24 pothumoola punaradhivasa colony road tarring at ward i in thirunelly gp
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-103 i 23-24 concreting of chelikkuzhi puramboku punaradhivasa colony road in w-10 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-103 i 23-24 concreting of chelikkuzhi puramboku punaradhivasa colony road in w-10 of kangazha g.p
Read moreProj no 78/24 pothumoola-punaradhivasa colony road tarring at ward i in thirunelly gp
Civil
Read moreKmc/eebs/odf/xii/108/23-24/306
Repairing and renovation work of public toilet at&#x0d citizen park,uttar panchannagram in ward no. -108 ,boroughxii(k.m.c) under odf scheme
Read moreDsgp/306/t well/tied/23-24/1st
Const of deep tube well with sub mersible at dhamua sansad vii
Read moreRo/sil/nh37-306-37/rsw/23-24/
Providing, installation of road safety measures by fixing of traffic sign board , road marking under mnr head for fy-23-24 (i.) on nh-37under cachar-hailakandi district (ii.) on nh-306under cachar district (iii.) on nh-37-08 under karimganj
Read moreof your Industry type