Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Eebs/Odf/Xii/108/23 24/306
|
| Description |
Repairing And Renovation Work Of Public Toilet At&Amp#X0d
Citizen Park,Uttar Panchannagram In Ward No. 108 ,Boroughxii(k.M.C) Under Odf Scheme
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_651359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EEBS/ODF/XII/108/23-24/306 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD-108 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1406239 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreRepairing/renovation of toilet block
Repairing/renovation of toilet block
 near store block
Read moreRenovation of community toilet near nehru park
Renovation of community toilet near nehru park
Read moreRepairing, renovation and construction of toilet block and painting for citizen facility center at ground floor at cfc building, nmc nagpur
Repairing, renovation and construction of toilet block and painting for citizen facility center at ground floor at cfc building, nmc nagpur
Read moreM/o park (repairing of toilet in medicinal park sector-91).
M/o park (repairing of toilet in medicinal park sector-91).
Read moreRepairing/renovation of meitei yumjao at haritage park, mu.
Repairing/renovation of meitei yumjao at haritage park, mu.
Read moreRepairing and renovation of sahidi park in mc nuh
Repairing and renovation of sahidi park in mc nuh
Read moreThe purchase of toilet repairing and renovation work
The purchase of toilet repairing and renovation work
Read moreM/o park (r/o footpath, toilet, guard room, store and other civil maintenance work in loop park sector-108) noida.
M/o park (r/o footpath, toilet, guard room, store and other civil maintenance work in loop park sector-108) noida.
Read moreof your Industry type