Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender 306/23 24 No2 Tribal Colony Road Re Tarring Ward 7
|
| Description |
Re Tender 306/23 24 No2 Tribal Colony Road Re Tarring Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/08-07/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 605 |
| EMD | 6853 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008471 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender 266/23-24 no 1 tribal colony road re tarring ward 7
Re tender 266/23-24 no 1 tribal colony road re tarring ward 7
Read moreRe tender 291/23-24 muslim pally road re tarring ward 7-
Re tender 291/23-24 muslim pally road re tarring ward 7-
Read more216/24-naduvilathattu colony road second metalling tarring and re tarring ward1 (97/23)(re-tender)
Second metalling and tarring
Read moreManjeswaram gp 2025-26 pro 500/26 pucchabail road re tarring in ward 7-re tarring- re tender
Re tarring
Read more97/23-24 idayadippara ayiravalli road re-tarring-in nedumankavu ward (re-tender)
97/23-24 idayadippara ayiravalli road re-tarring-in nedumankavu ward (re-tender)
Read moreAetgp/re tender/2023-24/prj 306/ maradi colony well
New well construction in ward-14/1.50l
Read more(66/23)kuruvanplakkalpadi kunnathuthazhe road tarring (re-tender)
(66/23)kuruvanplakkalpadi kunnathuthazhe road tarring (re-tender)
Read more180/24 kudilingal puncha road puncha colony road second metalling and tarring ward 1 (188/23) (re-tender)
Second metalling and tarring
Read morepr.no 59/23-24-pazhashi pathrachal road re-tarring in ward 7
pr.no 59/23-24-pazhashi pathrachal road re-tarring in ward 7
Read moreRe tender mavelipuram sndp road re tarring ward 17
Re tender mavelipuram sndp road re tarring ward 17
Read moreof your Industry type