Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Shenda Mohghata Rengepar Sadak Arjuni Road M.D.R. 29 In Km. 0/00 To 7/00 Tha. Sadak Arjuni Distt.Gondia
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Shenda Mohghata Rengepar Sadak Arjuni Road M.D.R. 29 In Km. 0/00 To 7/00 Tha. Sadak Arjuni Distt.Gondia
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/08 1st.call of UEE 08/04/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 2 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and stbt to shenda mohghata rengepar sadak arjuni road m.d.r 29 in km 0/00 to 5/00 and 0/00 to 7/00 taluka sadak arjuni dist. gondia
Widening and stbt to shenda mohghata rengepar sadak arjuni road m.d.r 29 in km 0/00 to 5/00 and 0/00 to 7/00 taluka sadak arjuni dist. gondia
Read moreOne year maintainance and repair to shenda mohghata rengeparsadak arjuni road mdr 29 km 0/00 to 7/00
One year maintainance and repair to shenda mohghata rengeparsadak arjuni road mdr 29 km 0/00 to 7/00
Read moreOne year maintenance to ekodi pandhri khamba kosamtondi malijunga rengepar shodla gondi road s.h 357 in km. 15/900 to 32/00 tha. sadak arjuni distt.gondia
One year maintenance to ekodi pandhri khamba kosamtondi malijunga rengepar shodla gondi road s.h 357 in km. 15/900 to 32/00 tha. sadak arjuni distt.gondia
Read moreBt renewal to chirchadi dongargaon rengepar dalli putali road m.d.r. 27 km 8/00 to 9/00 and 25/00 to 29/00 tal. sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
Bt renewal to chirchadi dongargaon rengepar dalli putali road m.d.r. 27 km 8/00 to 9/00 and 25/00 to 29/00 tal. sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs chirchadi dongargaon rengepar dalli putali road m.d.r.27 km 00/00 to 30/00 tah. sadak arjuni district gondia
One year maintenance and repairs chirchadi dongargaon rengepar dalli putali road m.d.r.27 km 00/00 to 30/00 tah. sadak arjuni district gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and rpairs to n.h 6 to wadegaon jambhli bapabodi saudad road m.d.r 28 in km. 27/200 to 36/200 tha. sadak arjuni distt.gondia
One year maintenance and rpairs to n.h 6 to wadegaon jambhli bapabodi saudad road m.d.r 28 in km. 27/200 to 36/200 tha. sadak arjuni distt.gondia
Read moreImprovement to shenda phc road vr156 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Improvement to shenda phc road vr156 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t. kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jamabhli road mdr 39 in km 15/00 to 20/00 taluka sadak arjuni distt.gondia
S.t.b.t. kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jamabhli road mdr 39 in km 15/00 to 20/00 taluka sadak arjuni distt.gondia
Read moreConstruction of (type ii) qtr. building shenda, tah. sadak arjuni, dist. gondia.
Construction of (type ii) qtr. building shenda, tah. sadak arjuni, dist. gondia.
Read moreImprovement to shenda katalwadi alebedar road vr 322 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Improvement to shenda katalwadi alebedar road vr 322 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Read moreof your Industry type