Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Rpairs To N.H 6 To Wadegaon Jambhli Bapabodi Saudad Road M.D.R 28 In K M. 27/200 To 36/200 Tha. Sadak Arjuni Distt.Gondia
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Rpairs To N.H 6 To Wadegaon Jambhli Bapabodi Saudad Road M.D.R 28 In K M. 27/200 To 36/200 Tha. Sadak Arjuni Distt.Gondia
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926920_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/07 1st.call of LSC 07/08/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 2 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to shenda mohghata rengepar sadak arjuni road m.d.r. 29 in km. 0/00 to 7/00 tha. sadak arjuni distt.gondia
One year maintenance to shenda mohghata rengepar sadak arjuni road m.d.r. 29 in km. 0/00 to 7/00 tha. sadak arjuni distt.gondia
Read moreBt renewal to sh 361 to wadegaon jambhali bopabodi soundad road m.d.r. 28 in km. 32/00 to 36/200 tal sadak arjuni distt gondia.
Bt renewal to sh 361 to wadegaon jambhali bopabodi soundad road m.d.r. 28 in km. 32/00 to 36/200 tal sadak arjuni distt gondia.
Read moreConsrruction of by pass road from nh 301 to wadegaon jambhali satalwada bopabodi saundad road near bapabodi villege mdr 28 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia.
Consrruction of by pass road from nh 301 to wadegaon jambhali satalwada bopabodi saundad road near bapabodi villege mdr 28 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance to ekodi pandhri khamba kosamtondi malijunga rengepar shodla gondi road s.h 357 in km. 15/900 to 32/00 tha. sadak arjuni distt.gondia
One year maintenance to ekodi pandhri khamba kosamtondi malijunga rengepar shodla gondi road s.h 357 in km. 15/900 to 32/00 tha. sadak arjuni distt.gondia
Read moreB.t. to keshori siroli itkheda wadegaon kanhalgaon to taluka border road km 19/00 to 24/600 m.d.r.41 in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia
B.t. to keshori siroli itkheda wadegaon kanhalgaon to taluka border road km 19/00 to 24/600 m.d.r.41 in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t. to keshori siroli itkheda wadegaon kanhalgaon to taluka border road km 11/00 to 14/00 m.d.r.41 in taluka arjuni/morgaon district gondia
S.t.b.t. to keshori siroli itkheda wadegaon kanhalgaon to taluka border road km 11/00 to 14/00 m.d.r.41 in taluka arjuni/morgaon district gondia
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintanance for one year to wadegaon jambhali malutola rengepar satalwada road m.d.r. 28 in km 20/200 to 27/200 in taluka sakoli district- bhandara
Annual repairs and maintanance for one year to wadegaon jambhali malutola rengepar satalwada road m.d.r. 28 in km 20/200 to 27/200 in taluka sakoli district- bhandara
Read moreImprovements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km. 6/00 to 9/200 tal.south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to n.h.9 to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km. 6/00 to 9/200 tal.south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.465 (s.h.202) yelegaon gawadewadi wangi mandrup to n.h.(old 13) nandani road m.d.r.200 km.8/00 to 15/00 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to n.h.465 (s.h.202) yelegaon gawadewadi wangi mandrup to n.h.(old 13) nandani road m.d.r.200 km.8/00 to 15/00 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.-to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km.10/200 to 11/400.tal-south solapur. dist. solapur..
Improvements to n.h.-to mulegaon darganhalli dhotri road m.d.r.43 km.10/200 to 11/400.tal-south solapur. dist. solapur..
Read moreof your Industry type