Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance To Ekodi Pandhri Khamba Kosamtondi Malijunga Rengepar Shodla Gondi Road S.H 357 In Km. 15/900 To 32/00 Tha. Sadak Arjuni Distt.Gondia
Description
One Year Maintenance To Ekodi Pandhri Khamba Kosamtondi Malijunga Rengepar Shodla Gondi Road S.H 357 In Km. 15/900 To 32/00 Tha. Sadak Arjuni Distt.Gondia
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_927170_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.2/08 1st.call of UEE 08/05/2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 2 , Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 20, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 03/08/2023

Expired 1128 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.