Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Repairs And Maintanance For One Year To Ekodi Khamba Kosamtondi Dewnara Malijuga Rengepar Murdapar Road Sh 357 In Km. 0/00 To 15/900 In Taluka Sakoli District Bhandara
Description
Annual Repairs And Maintanance For One Year To Ekodi Khamba Kosamtondi Dewnara Malijuga Rengepar Murdapar Road Sh 357 In Km. 0/00 To 15/900 In Taluka Sakoli District Bhandara
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_921011_12
Reference
Number
NGP/BHAN/11/Society/2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer P.W.Division Bhandara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 30, 2023 17:00
End Date
Expired 07/07/2023

Expired 1157 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.