Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance And Repairs Chirchadi Dongargaon Rengepar Dalli Putali Road M.D.R.27 Km 00/00 To 30/00 Tah. Sadak Arjuni District Gondia
Description
One Year Maintenance And Repairs Chirchadi Dongargaon Rengepar Dalli Putali Road M.D.R.27 Km 00/00 To 30/00 Tah. Sadak Arjuni District Gondia
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWR_1269944_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.2/1st call of LCS 12/07 2025-2026
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2186904

Start Date January 19, 2026 15:30
End Date
Expired 27/01/2026

Expired 222 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.