Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Road At Amgaon (Adarsh) On Chirchadi Dongargaon Rengepar Dalli Putali Borgaon Road M.D.R. 27 Tah. Deori Dist. Gondia.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Road At Amgaon (Adarsh) On Chirchadi Dongargaon Rengepar Dalli Putali Borgaon Road M.D.R. 27 Tah. Deori Dist. Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_951536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/13 1st.call of Open 13/02/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 67000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 2 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement road at pindakepar on chirchadi dongargaon rengepar dalli putali borgaon road,m.d.r 27 tah. deori dist. gondia
Construction of cement road at pindakepar on chirchadi dongargaon rengepar dalli putali borgaon road,m.d.r 27 tah. deori dist. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to chirchadi dongargaon rengepar dalli putali borgaon road m.d.r.27 km 30/00 to 45/00 taluka deori district gondia
One year maintenance and repairs to chirchadi dongargaon rengepar dalli putali borgaon road m.d.r.27 km 30/00 to 45/00 taluka deori district gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs chirchadi dongargaon rengepar dalli putali road m.d.r.27 km 00/00 to 30/00 tah. sadak arjuni district gondia
One year maintenance and repairs chirchadi dongargaon rengepar dalli putali road m.d.r.27 km 00/00 to 30/00 tah. sadak arjuni district gondia
Read moreBt renewal to chirchadi dongargaon rengepar dalli putali road m.d.r. 27 km 8/00 to 9/00 and 25/00 to 29/00 tal. sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
Bt renewal to chirchadi dongargaon rengepar dalli putali road m.d.r. 27 km 8/00 to 9/00 and 25/00 to 29/00 tal. sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to chirchadi dongargaon rengepar dalli putalo borgaon road mdr 27 in km. 30/00 to 37/00 and 43/00 to 45/00 tal. deori distt. gondia
S.t.b.t. to chirchadi dongargaon rengepar dalli putalo borgaon road mdr 27 in km. 30/00 to 37/00 and 43/00 to 45/00 tal. deori distt. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to chirchadi dongergaon rengepar dalli putli road mdr 27 km 0/00 to 30/00 tah.sadak arjuni district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to chirchadi dongergaon rengepar dalli putli road mdr 27 km 0/00 to 30/00 tah.sadak arjuni district gondia
Read moreConstruction of cement road at amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road, m.d.r.25 in makardhokada village tah. deori dist. gondia.
Construction of cement road at amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road, m.d.r.25 in makardhokada village tah. deori dist. gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta road m.d.r.25 km 35/00 to 45/00 taluka deori district gondia
One year maintenance and repairs to amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta road m.d.r.25 km 35/00 to 45/00 taluka deori district gondia
Read moreConstruction cement concrete road at dongargaon pusamtola road at vr 221 taluka deori district gondia
Construction cement concrete road at dongargaon pusamtola road at vr 221 taluka deori district gondia
Read moreConsrtuction of boxculvert at ch.84/200 on deori to korchi road section from km 80/025 to 124/965 on balaghat- gondia-amgaon-deori-korchi road nh 543 tahsil deori ,district gondia in the state of maharashtra
Consrtuction of boxculvert at ch.84/200 on deori to korchi road section from km 80/025 to 124/965 on balaghat- gondia-amgaon-deori-korchi road nh 543 tahsil deori ,district gondia in the state of maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type