Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consrtuction Of Boxculvert At Ch.84/200 On Deori To Korchi Road Section From Km 80/025 To 124/965 On Balaghat Gondia Amgaon Deori Korchi Road Nh 543 Tahsil Deori ,District Gondia In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Consrtuction Of Boxculvert At Ch.84/200 On Deori To Korchi Road Section From Km 80/025 To 124/965 On Balaghat Gondia Amgaon Deori Korchi Road Nh 543 Tahsil Deori ,District Gondia In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_830570_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-24/EENH/NGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEORI KORCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872769 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 334 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work of strengthening to mandla nainpur balaghat gondai amgaon deori korchi bramhapuri road n.h.543 section korchi to deori in km 156.00 to 18.00 of sh 276 in gondia district
Balance work of strengthening to mandla nainpur balaghat gondai amgaon deori korchi bramhapuri road n.h.543 section korchi to deori in km 156.00 to 18.00 of sh 276 in gondia district
Read moreBalance work of strengthening to mandla nainpur balaghat gondai amgaon deori korchi bramhapuri road n.h.543 section korchi to deori in km 156.00 to 18.0/0 of sh 276 in gondia district.
Balance work of strengthening to mandla nainpur balaghat gondai amgaon deori korchi bramhapuri road n.h.543 section korchi to deori in km 156.00 to 18.0/0 of sh 276 in gondia district.
Read moreStrenghtening to tahsil office deori tah. deori distt. gondia
Strenghtening to tahsil office deori tah. deori distt. gondia
Read moreStmc to deori korchi in gondia district km 364.000 to 375.000 total length 11.00 km nh-543 in the state of maharashtra
Stmc to deori korchi in gondia district km 364.000 to 375.000 total length 11.00 km nh-543 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from amgaon to mohantola in tahsil amgaon dist .gondia
Construction of cement concrete road from amgaon to mohantola in tahsil amgaon dist .gondia
Read moreUpgradation of bramhapuri town section from design km 448.670 to km 451.370 (length 2.70 km) of nh 543 section of gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Upgradation of bramhapuri town section from design km 448.670 to km 451.370 (length 2.70 km) of nh 543 section of gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreUpgradation to 2/4 lane paved shoulder in section wadsa to bhuti nalla from km. 438.930 to km 448.518 section (length 9.59 km.) on nh 543 gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road in the state of maharashtra
Upgradation to 2/4 lane paved shoulder in section wadsa to bhuti nalla from km. 438.930 to km 448.518 section (length 9.59 km.) on nh 543 gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road in the state of maharashtra
Read moreStrengthening to balaghat gondia amgaon deori korchi road nh 543 in the km 25.985 to 28.025 , 33.130 to 35.088 , 40.475 to 42.625 (deign chainage 54.840 to 52.800 , 47.695 to 45.737 , 40.350 to 38.200) in the state of maharashtra on engineering, pro
Strengthening to balaghat gondia amgaon deori korchi road nh 543 in the km 25.985 to 28.025 , 33.130 to 35.088 , 40.475 to 42.625 (deign chainage 54.840 to 52.800 , 47.695 to 45.737 , 40.350 to 38.200) in the state of maharashtra on engineering, pro
Read moreEstimate no. 398/gnd/2023 24 providing 62.5 kva d.g. set to rural hospital at deori, tahsil deori, district gondia.
Estimate no. 398/gnd/2023 24 providing 62.5 kva d.g. set to rural hospital at deori, tahsil deori, district gondia.
Read moreShort term maintenance of korchi to dongargaon, purada to purada police station, lendhari to jambhulkheda, section of gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road nh543 in km 375.400 to 392.00 km 397.00 to 399/00 km 404.00 to 410.00 km 4
Short term maintenance of korchi to dongargaon, purada to purada police station, lendhari to jambhulkheda, section of gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road nh543 in km 375.400 to 392.00 km 397.00 to 399/00 km 404.00 to 410.00 km 4
Read moreof your Industry type