Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation To 2/4 Lane Paved Shoulder In Section Wadsa To Bhuti Nalla From Km. 438.930 To Km 448.518 Section (Length 9.59 Km.) On Nh 543 Gondia Amgaon Deori Korchi Kurkheda Wadsa Bramhapuri Road In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Upgradation To 2/4 Lane Paved Shoulder In Section Wadsa To Bhuti Nalla From Km. 438.930 To Km 448.518 Section (Length 9.59 Km.) On Nh 543 Gondia Amgaon Deori Korchi Kurkheda Wadsa Bramhapuri Road In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_830342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_04/EENH/GAD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bramhapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872540 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of bramhapuri town section from design km 448.670 to km 451.370 (length 2.70 km) of nh 543 section of gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Upgradation of bramhapuri town section from design km 448.670 to km 451.370 (length 2.70 km) of nh 543 section of gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreShort term maintenance of korchi to dongargaon, purada to purada police station, lendhari to jambhulkheda, section of gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road nh543 in km 375.400 to 392.00 km 397.00 to 399/00 km 404.00 to 410.00 km 4
Short term maintenance of korchi to dongargaon, purada to purada police station, lendhari to jambhulkheda, section of gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road nh543 in km 375.400 to 392.00 km 397.00 to 399/00 km 404.00 to 410.00 km 4
Read moreNotice no 08/2023-24 bphu armori wadsa kurkheda korchi
Providing ei to bphu armori, bphu wadsa, bphu kurkheda, and bphu korchi dist. gadchiroli
Read moreStrengthening of parwa kelapur wani warora nagbhid bramhapuri wadsa kurkheda korchi to state border road sh-314 km 132/200 to 144/400 tal .korchi dist gadchiroli
Strengthening of parwa kelapur wani warora nagbhid bramhapuri wadsa kurkheda korchi to state border road sh-314 km 132/200 to 144/400 tal .korchi dist gadchiroli
Read moreBalance work of strengthening to mandla nainpur balaghat gondai amgaon deori korchi bramhapuri road n.h.543 section korchi to deori in km 156.00 to 18.00 of sh 276 in gondia district
Balance work of strengthening to mandla nainpur balaghat gondai amgaon deori korchi bramhapuri road n.h.543 section korchi to deori in km 156.00 to 18.00 of sh 276 in gondia district
Read moreBalance work of strengthening to mandla nainpur balaghat gondai amgaon deori korchi bramhapuri road n.h.543 section korchi to deori in km 156.00 to 18.0/0 of sh 276 in gondia district.
Balance work of strengthening to mandla nainpur balaghat gondai amgaon deori korchi bramhapuri road n.h.543 section korchi to deori in km 156.00 to 18.0/0 of sh 276 in gondia district.
Read moreFood damaged repair to gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road nh543 in km. 375.600 to 375.630 km. 382.800 to 382.850 km. 391.969 to 392.00 km. 397.600 to 397.650 gadchiroli district in the state of maharashtra.
Food damaged repair to gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road nh543 in km. 375.600 to 375.630 km. 382.800 to 382.850 km. 391.969 to 392.00 km. 397.600 to 397.650 gadchiroli district in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreProject management consultancy services for supervision of strengthening of parwa kelapur wani warora nagbhid bramhapuri wadsa kurkheda korchi to state boarder road sh-314 road km. 132/200 to 144/400 taluka korchi, district gadchiroli
Project management consultancy services for supervision of strengthening of parwa kelapur wani warora nagbhid bramhapuri wadsa kurkheda korchi to state boarder road sh-314 road km. 132/200 to 144/400 taluka korchi, district gadchiroli
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs for one year of parwa kelapur wani warora naghbid bramhapuri wadsa kurkheda korchi to state border sh-314 at ch. 141/200 to 144/400 tahsil korchi, district gadchiroli
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of parwa kelapur wani warora naghbid bramhapuri wadsa kurkheda korchi to state border sh-314 at ch. 141/200 to 144/400 tahsil korchi, district gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to parwa kelapur wani warora nagbhid bramhpuri wadsa kurkheda korchi to state border road sh-314 on km. 141/200 to 144/400 tahsil korchi, district gadchiroli
Improvement to parwa kelapur wani warora nagbhid bramhpuri wadsa kurkheda korchi to state border road sh-314 on km. 141/200 to 144/400 tahsil korchi, district gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type