Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Strengthening To Mandla Nainpur Balaghat Gondai Amgaon Deori Korchi Bramhapuri Road N.H.543 Section Korchi To Deori In Km 156.00 To 18.00 Of Sh 276 In Gondia District
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Strengthening To Mandla Nainpur Balaghat Gondai Amgaon Deori Korchi Bramhapuri Road N.H.543 Section Korchi To Deori In Km 156.00 To 18.00 Of Sh 276 In Gondia District
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_813678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-01/EENH/NGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEORI KORCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=855109 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work of strengthening to mandla nainpur balaghat gondai amgaon deori korchi bramhapuri road n.h.543 section korchi to deori in km 156.00 to 18.0/0 of sh 276 in gondia district.
Balance work of strengthening to mandla nainpur balaghat gondai amgaon deori korchi bramhapuri road n.h.543 section korchi to deori in km 156.00 to 18.0/0 of sh 276 in gondia district.
Read moreUpgradation of bramhapuri town section from design km 448.670 to km 451.370 (length 2.70 km) of nh 543 section of gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Upgradation of bramhapuri town section from design km 448.670 to km 451.370 (length 2.70 km) of nh 543 section of gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreConsrtuction of boxculvert at ch.84/200 on deori to korchi road section from km 80/025 to 124/965 on balaghat- gondia-amgaon-deori-korchi road nh 543 tahsil deori ,district gondia in the state of maharashtra
Consrtuction of boxculvert at ch.84/200 on deori to korchi road section from km 80/025 to 124/965 on balaghat- gondia-amgaon-deori-korchi road nh 543 tahsil deori ,district gondia in the state of maharashtra
Read moreUpgradation to 2/4 lane paved shoulder in section wadsa to bhuti nalla from km. 438.930 to km 448.518 section (length 9.59 km.) on nh 543 gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road in the state of maharashtra
Upgradation to 2/4 lane paved shoulder in section wadsa to bhuti nalla from km. 438.930 to km 448.518 section (length 9.59 km.) on nh 543 gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road in the state of maharashtra
Read moreShort term maintenance of korchi to dongargaon, purada to purada police station, lendhari to jambhulkheda, section of gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road nh543 in km 375.400 to 392.00 km 397.00 to 399/00 km 404.00 to 410.00 km 4
Short term maintenance of korchi to dongargaon, purada to purada police station, lendhari to jambhulkheda, section of gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road nh543 in km 375.400 to 392.00 km 397.00 to 399/00 km 404.00 to 410.00 km 4
Read moreStmc to deori korchi in gondia district km 364.000 to 375.000 total length 11.00 km nh-543 in the state of maharashtra
Stmc to deori korchi in gondia district km 364.000 to 375.000 total length 11.00 km nh-543 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreFood damaged repair to gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road nh543 in km. 375.600 to 375.630 km. 382.800 to 382.850 km. 391.969 to 392.00 km. 397.600 to 397.650 gadchiroli district in the state of maharashtra.
Food damaged repair to gondia amgaon deori korchi kurkheda wadsa bramhapuri road nh543 in km. 375.600 to 375.630 km. 382.800 to 382.850 km. 391.969 to 392.00 km. 397.600 to 397.650 gadchiroli district in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreStrengthening to balaghat gondia amgaon deori korchi road nh 543 in the km 25.985 to 28.025 , 33.130 to 35.088 , 40.475 to 42.625 (deign chainage 54.840 to 52.800 , 47.695 to 45.737 , 40.350 to 38.200) in the state of maharashtra on engineering, pro
Strengthening to balaghat gondia amgaon deori korchi road nh 543 in the km 25.985 to 28.025 , 33.130 to 35.088 , 40.475 to 42.625 (deign chainage 54.840 to 52.800 , 47.695 to 45.737 , 40.350 to 38.200) in the state of maharashtra on engineering, pro
Read moreof your Industry type