Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Nh63 To Nh44 (Via) Munipally, Laxmapur, Argul Road From Km 5/317 To 5/683 6/5 To 6/9 In Nizamabad District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Nh63 To Nh44 (Via) Munipally, Laxmapur, Argul Road From Km 5/317 To 5/683 6/5 To 6/9 In Nizamabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 552839 |
|
Reference Number |
8/2024-25 Dt:16.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1306 |
| EMD | 36900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no3 1) yad2414212519 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at mudbool village 2) yad2414213474 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at ukinal village 3) yad2414213533 at kanaya kollur village 4) yad2414213490 at saidapur village 5) yad24142131217 at gogi village 6) yad24142131212 itaga(s) village
Package no3 1) yad2414212519 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at mudbool village 2) yad2414213474 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at ukinal village 3) yad2414213533 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at kanaya kollur village 4) yad2414213490 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, led and green board to government lower primary school at saidapur village 5) yad24142131217 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government higher primary school girls at gogi village 6) yad24142131212 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government higher primary school itaga(s) village
Read morePackage no.81) yad24142131239 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at hire agasi doranahalli village 2) yad2414211710 at dr.b.r.ambedkar nagar naikal village 3) yad24142131241 at hanchanal village 4) yad24142131249 at arjunagi village 5) yad2414212973 at bomanahalli village 6) yad2414211716 at balakal village
Package no.8 1) yad24142131239 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at hire agasi doranahalli village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district. 2) yad2414211710 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar nagar in naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 3) yad24142131241 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at hanchanal village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district 4) yad24142131249 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at arjunagi village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district 5) yad2414212973 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display to government lower primary school at bomanahalli village in wadgera taluka of yadgir district. 6) yad2414211716 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, solar system, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at balakal village in wadegra taluka of yadgir district
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read morePackage no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village 2) yad2414212951 at banderdoddi village 3) yad2414213494 at holikatta sagar village 4) yad2414211691 at k.g.b.v chamnal village 5) yad2414212477 at ashraya colony shardalli village 6) yad2414211688 at bevinahalli village 7) yad2414211443 at bn tanda ukinal village 8) yad2414211435 at c.p.s shahapur town
Package no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad2414212951 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government lower primary school at banderdoddi village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 3) yad2414213494 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led to government lower primary school at holikatta sagar village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 4) yad2414211691 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government school in k.g.b.v chamnal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.5) yad2414212477 providing sports equipments, tlm, projector, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at ashraya colony shardalli village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 6) yad2414211688 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government higher primary school at bevinahalli village in shahapur taluka in yadgir district. 7) yad2414211443 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system and green and soft board to government higher primary school at bn tanda ukinal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 8) yad2414211435. providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, rojector/ intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.
Read moreImprovements to nh44 to nh63 via madanapally, manikbandar road from km 8/2 to 12/4 in nizamabad district (sub work:- providing road safety interventions on nh44 to nh63 via madanapally, manikbandar road from km 8/2 to 12/4 in nizamabad district
Improvements to nh44 to nh63 via madanapally, manikbandar road from km 8/2 to 12/4 in nizamabad district (sub work:- providing road safety interventions on nh44 to nh63 via madanapally, manikbandar road from km 8/2 to 12/4 in nizamabad district
Read moreOr to attending pot holes on chandur to jalalpur via laxmapur road from km 0/0 to 2/3 , 4/4 to 6/6, 7/2 to 7/8 , 9/0 to 11/3 in nizamabad district for the year 2023-2024.
Or to attending pot holes on chandur to jalalpur via laxmapur road from km 0/0 to 2/3 , 4/4 to 6/6, 7/2 to 7/8 , 9/0 to 11/3 in nizamabad district for the year 2023-2024.
Read moreOne time improvement of bypassed stretches from km 0 700 to 2 700 km 4 300 to 5 600 km 6 000 to 7 500 of maharashtra state border to bodhan section of nh63 extended in the state of telangana
One time improvement of bypassed stretches from km 0 700 to 2 700 km 4 300 to 5 600 km 6 000 to 7 500 of maharashtra state border to bodhan section of nh63 extended in the state of telangana
Read moreImprovements by widening single lane road to double lane road from nh7 (nh44) to gandhinagar road from km 0/0 to 7/6 in nirmal district
Improvements by widening single lane road to double lane road from nh7 (nh44) to gandhinagar road from km 0/0 to 7/6 in nirmal district
Read moreStbt to bhurkunda sukadpalli sondo sonurli bhendala to join s.h. 317 road odr 98, ch. 5/000 to 10/000, ta. rajura
Stbt to bhurkunda sukadpalli sondo sonurli bhendala to join s.h. 317 road odr 98, ch. 5/000 to 10/000, ta. rajura
Read moreImprovements by widening single lane road to double lane road from nh7 (nh44) to gandhinagar road from km 0/0 to 7/6 in nirmal district(2nd call)
Improvements by widening single lane road to double lane road from nh7 (nh44) to gandhinagar road from km 0/0 to 7/6 in nirmal district(2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type