Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewals To Nh44 To Ramadugu Via Yanampally Road From Km 0/0 3/0, 4/8 6/0, 8/0 8/750 In Nizamabad District. (Balance Work)
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewals To Nh44 To Ramadugu Via Yanampally Road From Km 0/0 3/0, 4/8 6/0, 8/0 8/750 In Nizamabad District. (Balance Work)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 615663 |
|
Reference Number |
2025/CE(R)/KTGM/EE(R)/DEE2/AEE3/2025-26 Dt:19.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3471 |
| EMD | 98100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to nh44 to ramadugu via yanmpally from km8/0 to 12/0 in nizamabad district
Fdr to nh44 to ramadugu via yanmpally from km8/0 to 12/0 in nizamabad district
Read morePeriodical renewals to navipet to tadibiloli (via) rampur lk farm road from km 0/0 to 7/8 in nizamabad district(subwork:providing road safety interventions)
Periodical renewals to navipet to tadibiloli (via) rampur lk farm road from km 0/0 to 7/8 in nizamabad district(subwork:providing road safety interventions)
Read morePeriodical renewals to navipet to tadibiloli (via) rampur lk farm road from km 0/0 to 7/8 in nizamabad district(subwork:providing road safety interventions)(2nd call)
Periodical renewals to navipet to tadibiloli (via) rampur lk farm road from km 0/0 to 7/8 in nizamabad district(subwork:providing road safety interventions)(2nd call)
Read moreFdr to pwd road to ramadugu via yellareddypally lolam from km 0/0 to 8/5 in nizamabad district (reserved for sc category)
Fdr to pwd road to ramadugu via yellareddypally lolam from km 0/0 to 8/5 in nizamabad district (reserved for sc category)
Read moreFdr to ramadugu to pothunuru gutta from km 0/0 to 15/0 in nizamabad district
Fdr to ramadugu to pothunuru gutta from km 0/0 to 15/0 in nizamabad district
Read morePeriodical renewals to mosra to bodhan road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Periodical renewals to mosra to bodhan road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Read morePeriodical renewals to pwd road to jaklair (via) peddajatram, bijwar from km.0/0 to 18/0 in narayanpet district. (working reach from km 2/4 to 17/750)
Periodical renewals to pwd road to jaklair (via) peddajatram, bijwar from km.0/0 to 18/0 in narayanpet district. (working reach from km 2/4 to 17/750)
Read morePeriodical renewals to pwd road to venigandla road from km 0/0 to 4/750 in nalgonda district(2nd call)
Periodical renewals to pwd road to venigandla road from km 0/0 to 4/750 in nalgonda district(2nd call)
Read moreImprovements to nh44 to nh63 via madanapally, manikbandar road from km 8/2 to 12/4 in nizamabad district (sub work:- providing road safety interventions on nh44 to nh63 via madanapally, manikbandar road from km 8/2 to 12/4 in nizamabad district
Improvements to nh44 to nh63 via madanapally, manikbandar road from km 8/2 to 12/4 in nizamabad district (sub work:- providing road safety interventions on nh44 to nh63 via madanapally, manikbandar road from km 8/2 to 12/4 in nizamabad district
Read moreO.r (bt patch work) to pwd road to ramadugu via yellareddypally, lolam road from km 0/0 to 8/5 in nizamabad distirct for the year 2024-25. (reserved for st category)
O.r (bt patch work) to pwd road to ramadugu via yellareddypally, lolam road from km 0/0 to 8/5 in nizamabad distirct for the year 2024-25. (reserved for st category)
Read moreof your Industry type