Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stbt To Bhurkunda Sukadpalli Sondo Sonurli Bhendala To Join S.H. 317 Road Odr 98, Ch. 5/000 To 10/000, Ta. Rajura
Description
Stbt To Bhurkunda Sukadpalli Sondo Sonurli Bhendala To Join S.H. 317 Road Odr 98, Ch. 5/000 To 10/000, Ta. Rajura
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_CHAND_944255_22
Reference
Number
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_4_23_24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place E E WORKS ZP CHANDRAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 13, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1076 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.