Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt With C D Work For Deogaon To S.H.39 ( Raja Narsari To Shirasmani) Towards Dam Road Km. 3/000 To 5/000 Vr 41 , Tal Parola, Dist Jalgaon .
|
| Description |
3054 2132
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_960698_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.32/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 7100 |
| EMD | 71000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of underground gutter at shirasmani tal parola dist jalgaon
Construction of underground gutter at shirasmani tal parola dist jalgaon
Read moreProviding and fixing paver block at shirasmani tal parola dist jalgaon
Providing and fixing paver block at shirasmani tal parola dist jalgaon
Read moreStbt hiwarkheda phaata to hiwarkheda tanda road in km. 0/000 to 1/000 , vr - 47 , tal parola , dist jalgaon
3054-2419
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road at shirasmani tal parola dist jalgaon
Construction of internal cement concrete road at shirasmani tal parola dist jalgaon
Read moreStbt dhulpimpri to vadgaon pra.a road in km. 0/000 to 2/000 and c.d.work on vr18, tal parola , dist jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management scheme at village shirasmani tal parola dist jalgaon
Solid and liquid waste management scheme at village shirasmani tal parola dist jalgaon
Read moreStbt nh -48 to shelave road in km. 0/000 to 2/500 ( vr -70 ) , tal parola , dist jalgaon .
3054-2132
Read moreStbt pimpalkotha to dangari road odr-83 in km. 1/000 to 2/500 with c.d. work tal- parola , dist- jalgaon.
5054-4513
Read moreStbt kankaraj to nh 01 road v.r 03 km. 0/000 to 1/000 and concreting at (village length km 0/00 to 0/550) , tal parola , dist jalgaon .
3054-2132
Read moreOne year maintenance to daregaon londhe chichgavhan dahiwad karmad tamaswadi deogaon hanumantkheda shirasmani chorwad anchalgaon road mdr-45 km 30/00 to 31/400, 33/400 to 36/00, 42/500 to 48/700 parola dist. jalgaon
One year maintenance to daregaon londhe chichgavhan dahiwad karmad tamaswadi deogaon hanumantkheda shirasmani chorwad anchalgaon road mdr-45 km 30/00 to 31/400, 33/400 to 36/00, 42/500 to 48/700 parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type