Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renweal Of Bt Surface At Raja Nagar 2nd Main Road ( Part) 089007 R0521, New Colony 6th Cross Street 089010 R0514, Package 03
|
| Description |
Renweal Of Bt Surface At Raja Nagar 2nd Main Road ( Part) 089007 R0521, New Colony 6th Cross Street 089010 R0514, Package 03 Sfc
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_344468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4620/2023/e1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perambalur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renweal of bt surface at raja nagar 2nd main road ( part) 089007r0521, new colony 6th cross street 089010r0514 at perambalur municipality package 03
Renweal of bt surface at raja nagar 2nd main road ( part) 089007r0521, new colony 6th cross street 089010r0514 at perambalur municipality package 03
Read moreRenweal of bt surface at new colony 3rd cross street (089010r0562) at perambalur municipality package 06
Renweal of bt surface at new colony 3rd cross street (089010r0562) at perambalur municipality package 06
Read moreProviding bt road at thiruvallur nagar 1st cross ( 035058r2180) thiruvallur nagar 2nd cross (035058r2181) raja 2nd main 2nd cross (035060r3271) raja main street (035060r3266) raja street 1st cross (035060r3268) raja street 2nd cross (035060r326
Providing bt road at thiruvallur nagar 1st cross ( 035058r2180) thiruvallur nagar 2nd cross (035058r2181) raja 2nd main 2nd cross (035060r3271) raja main street (035060r3266) raja street 1st cross (035060r3268) raja street 2nd cross (035060r326
Read moreFormation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at raja nagar ext 2nd cross
Formation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at raja nagar ext 2nd cross
Read moreFormation of bt surface thilagar street 086061r1986,santhosh nagar 2nd cross street 086061s0727 ,j.k nagar 6th cross stree
Formation of bt surface thilagar street 086061r1986,santhosh nagar 2nd cross street 086061s0727 ,j.k nagar 6th cross stree
Read moreRenweal of bt surface at ashok nagar 2nd cross street 089001r0209 , kalyan nagar south 9th street -3rd cross street 089017r0022 in ward no 1,17 at perambalur municipality
Renweal of bt surface at ashok nagar 2nd cross street 089001r0209 , kalyan nagar south 9th street -3rd cross street 089017r0022 in ward no 1,17 at perambalur municipality package no1
Read moreRenweal of bt surface at aeo office road (089004r0401) at perambalur municipality
Renweal of bt surface at aeo office road (089004r0401) at perambalur municipality package 05
Read moreProviding restoration of bt surface at new gandhi nagar2 1st cross road 2nd cross road, 3rd cross road east main roadeast 1st 2nd 3rd4th5th 6th cross roads in ward no18
Providing restoration of bt surface at new gandhi nagar2 1st cross road 2nd cross road, 3rd cross road east main roadeast 1st 2nd 3rd4th5th 6th cross roads in ward no18
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 2nd cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 2nd cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at anna nagar 2nd cross street in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 11
Improvement of bt surface at anna nagar 2nd cross street in thoothukudi city municipal corporation package 11
Read moreof your Industry type