Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renweal Of Bt Surface At Raja Nagar 2nd Main Road ( Part) 089007 R0521, New Colony 6th Cross Street 089010 R0514 At Perambalur Municipality Package 03
|
| Description |
Renweal Of Bt Surface At Raja Nagar 2nd Main Road ( Part) 089007 R0521, New Colony 6th Cross Street 089010 R0514 At Perambalur Municipality Package 03
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_339580_3 |
|
Reference Number |
4620/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perambalur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renweal of bt surface at raja nagar 2nd main road ( part) 089007r0521, new colony 6th cross street 089010r0514, package 03
Renweal of bt surface at raja nagar 2nd main road ( part) 089007r0521, new colony 6th cross street 089010r0514, package 03 sfc
Read moreRenweal of bt surface at new colony 3rd cross street (089010r0562) at perambalur municipality package 06
Renweal of bt surface at new colony 3rd cross street (089010r0562) at perambalur municipality package 06
Read moreRenweal of bt surface at aeo office road (089004r0401) at perambalur municipality
Renweal of bt surface at aeo office road (089004r0401) at perambalur municipality package 05
Read moreRenweal of bt surface at arokya nagar 1st main road (089003r0405) at perambalur municipality.
Renweal of bt surface at arokya nagar 1st main road (089003r0405) at perambalur municipality.package 04
Read morePerambalur municipality -renewal of bt surface
Perambalur municipality -renewal of bt surface
Read moreRenewal of bt surface perambalur municipality
Renewal of bt surface in ward no 2,3,6,14,17,20 and 21 in perambalur municipality
Read moreRenweal of bt surface at ashok nagar 2nd cross street 089001r0209 , kalyan nagar south 9th street -3rd cross street 089017r0022 in ward no 1,17 at perambalur municipality
Renweal of bt surface at ashok nagar 2nd cross street 089001r0209 , kalyan nagar south 9th street -3rd cross street 089017r0022 in ward no 1,17 at perambalur municipality package no1
Read moreRenewal of bt surface with (089021r0674) abiramapuram east 3 rd cross street at perambalur municipality package 3
Renewal of bt surface with (089021r0674) abiramapuram east 3 rd cross street at perambalur municipality package 3
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at new bus stand in perambalur municipality
Renewal of bt surface at new bus stand in perambalur municipality
Read moreRenewal of bt surface 089020r0791 abiramapuram west 2nd main and cross streets in perambalur municipality package no 5
Renewal of bt surface 089020r0791 abiramapuram west 2nd main and cross streets in perambalur municipality package no 5
Read moreof your Industry type