Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renweal Of Bt Surface At Ashok Nagar 2nd Cross Street 089001 R0209 , Kalyan Nagar South 9th Street 3rd Cross Street 089017 R0022 In Ward No 1,17 At Perambalur Municipality
|
| Description |
Renweal Of Bt Surface At Ashok Nagar 2nd Cross Street 089001 R0209 , Kalyan Nagar South 9th Street 3rd Cross Street 089017 R0022 In Ward No 1,17 At Perambalur Municipality Package No1
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_339580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4620/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perambalur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renweal of bt surface at new colony 3rd cross street (089010r0562) at perambalur municipality package 06
Renweal of bt surface at new colony 3rd cross street (089010r0562) at perambalur municipality package 06
Read morePerambalur municipality in bt with advance patches at ashok nagar 10 th cross street 089001r0217, mettu street west 15th street kurinji nagar 089001r0176 , ashok nagar 8 th cross street 089001r0215, ashok nagar 7 th cross street 089001r0214, ashok
Perambalur municipality in bt with advance patches at ashok nagar 10 th cross street 089001r0217, mettu street west 15th street kurinji nagar 089001r0176 , ashok nagar 8 th cross street 089001r0215, ashok nagar 7 th cross street 089001r0214, ashok
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at (089017r0031) kalyan nagar south 9th street - 2nd cross street in perambalur municipality package 6
Renewal of bt surface at (089017r0031) kalyan nagar south 9th street - 2nd cross street in perambalur municipality package 6
Read moreRenweal of bt surface at raja nagar 2nd main road ( part) 089007r0521, new colony 6th cross street 089010r0514 at perambalur municipality package 03
Renweal of bt surface at raja nagar 2nd main road ( part) 089007r0521, new colony 6th cross street 089010r0514 at perambalur municipality package 03
Read moreRenweal of bt surface at arokya nagar 1st main road (089003r0405) at perambalur municipality.
Renweal of bt surface at arokya nagar 1st main road (089003r0405) at perambalur municipality.package 04
Read moreRenewal of bt surface with (089015r0027) kalyan nagar south 9th street -8th cross street and (089010r0513) new colony 5th cross street in perambalur municipality package 8
Renewal of bt surface with (089015r0027) kalyan nagar south 9th street -8th cross street and (089010r0513) new colony 5th cross street in perambalur municipality package 8
Read moreRenweal of bt surface at aeo office road (089004r0401) at perambalur municipality
Renweal of bt surface at aeo office road (089004r0401) at perambalur municipality package 05
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at ( 089012s0101) kamban main street 9th street murugan koil , (089017r0049) kalyan nagar north (annai nagar) 6th main street-4th cross street and (089004r0428) madhanagopalapuram thendral nagar 1st street in perambalur package4
Renewal of bt surface at ( 089012s0101) kamban main street 9th street murugan koil , (089017r0049) kalyan nagar north (annai nagar) 6th main street-4th cross street and (089004r0428) madhanagopalapuram thendral nagar 1st street in perambalur package4
Read moreRenweal of bt surface at raja nagar 2nd main road ( part) 089007r0521, new colony 6th cross street 089010r0514, package 03
Renweal of bt surface at raja nagar 2nd main road ( part) 089007r0521, new colony 6th cross street 089010r0514, package 03 sfc
Read moreFormation of bt road at ashok nagar extension - 8 (130001r009), ashok nagar cross - 5 (130002r039), ashok nagar cross - 3 (130002r037), ashok nagar cross - 1 (130002r035) and karupasamy koil street - 1 (130002r040) in srivilliputhur municipality.
Formation of bt road at ashok nagar extension - 8 (130001r009), ashok nagar cross - 5 (130002r039), ashok nagar cross - 3 (130002r037), ashok nagar cross - 1 (130002r035) and karupasamy koil street - 1 (130002r040) in srivilliputhur municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type