Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Of Bt Surface With (089015 R0027) Kalyan Nagar South 9th Street 8th Cross Street And (089010 R0513) New Colony 5th Cross Street In Perambalur Municipality Package 8
Description
Renewal Of Bt Surface With (089015 R0027) Kalyan Nagar South 9th Street 8th Cross Street And (089010 R0513) New Colony 5th Cross Street In Perambalur Municipality Package 8
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_344153_8
Reference
Number
4620/2023/E1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 19700
Tender Value -
Place Perambalur Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 15, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 19/07/2023

Expired 1139 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.