Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Formation Of Bt Surface Thilagar Street 086061 R1986,Santhosh Nagar 2nd Cross Street 086061 S0727 ,J.K Nagar 6th Cross Stree
Description
Formation Of Bt Surface Thilagar Street 086061 R1986,Santhosh Nagar 2nd Cross Street 086061 S0727 ,J.K Nagar 6th Cross Stree
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MAWS_575334_1
Reference
Number
T.NO.94/2025-2026/Serial No.02
Tender Fee 0
EMD 60000
Tender Value -
Place Main office, Tiruchirappalli City Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=687443

Start Date June 28, 2025 19:00
End Date
Expired 04/07/2025

Expired 426 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.