Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Conductivity Type Level Switch For Ukai Unit# 3 (1 X 200 Mw) & Unit# 5 (1 X210 Mw) Tg Pack
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/418737 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI-TECH SYSTEMS & SERVICES LTD.(MII) | Item Categories : Supply of Conductivity Type Level Switch for Ukai Unit# 3 (1 x 200MW) & Unit# 5 (1 x210 MW) TG Pack | 1763096.94 | L1 |
| 2 | PUNE TECHTROL PVT LTD (MII) | Item Categories : Supply of Conductivity Type Level Switch for Ukai Unit# 3 (1 x 200MW) & Unit# 5 (1 x210 MW) TG Pack | 6828495.05 (Bid Price) | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Supply of conductivity type level switch for ukai unit# 3 (1 x 200mw) & unit# 5 (1 x210 mw) tg pack
Read more
Procurement of various spares of tg for unit no 1 and 2 2 x210 mw ph i at sgtpsmppgcl, birsinghpur
Procurement of various spares of tg for unit no 1 and 2 2 x210 mw ph i at sgtpsmppgcl, birsinghpur
Read moreSupply of conductivity type level switch - udangudi unit-1 project.,supply of conductivity type lev
Read more
L429319759901001 cold air damper actuator a f 08 x 08 gsecl ukai 200mw unit 3 rm,l429319759901002 h
Read more
Supply of conductivity type level switch for patratu unit# 1 project.,supply of conductivity type l
Read more
Overhauling of switchyard equipment of 200mw unit no. 13th of 5x200 mw obra btps
Overhauling of switchyard equipment of 200mw unit no. 13th of 5x200 mw obra btps
Read moreOverhauling of 200 mw generators of unit 3 and 5 200mw at ntpc sstps singrauli
Overhauling of 200 mw generators of unit 3 and 5 200mw at ntpc sstps singrauli
Read moreof your Industry type