Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vup Along With Service Road At Kursena On Agra Etawah Section Of Nh 19 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vup Along With Service Road At Kursena On Agra Etawah Section Of Nh 19 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_241101_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU/Agra/Misc/46 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 31.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | lUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=274771 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of vup at 5 morth identified blackspots on agra-etawah section of nh-19 in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Blackspot rectification -long term
Read moreDsitc operation and maintenance of advanced traffic management system on delhi to agra section of nh-19 on epc mode
Dsitc operation and maintenance of advanced traffic management system on delhi to agra section of nh-19 on epc mode
Read moreBeautification works of highway stretch from km 199660 to 210350 of agra etawah nh19 on epc mode
Beautification works of highway stretch from km 199660 to 210350 of agra etawah nh19 on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 6 lane vup at km. 264.237 along with service road in village kherika on hisar - dabwali section of nh-09 in the state of haryana on epc mode
Construction of 6 lane vup at km. 264.237 along with service road in village kherika on hisar - dabwali section of nh-09 in the state of haryana on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of vup at km 22.200 (gondkhairi t- junction) on nagpur-kondhali section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of vup at km 22.200 (gondkhairi t- junction) on nagpur-kondhali section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos of vup in trichy karur section of nh 67 in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Construction of 2 nos of vup in trichy karur section of nh 67 in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos of vup in trichy karur section of nh 67 in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Construction of 2 nos of vup in trichy karur section of nh 67 in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type