Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 6lane Vup Including Approaches Near Kandri Village On Nagpur Jabalpur Section Of Nh 44 And Construction Of 6lane Vup Including Approaches Near Asoli Village On Nagpur Bhandara Section Of Nh 53 In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of 6lane Vup Including Approaches Near Kandri Village On Nagpur Jabalpur Section Of Nh 44 And Construction Of 6lane Vup Including Approaches Near Asoli Village On Nagpur Bhandara Section Of Nh 53 In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_179829_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 76.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196866 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreShort term maintenance of elevated structure including approaches from km. 352.675 to km. 354.430 and vup at km. 355.400 including approaches on nh-44 (old nh-1) at phagwara city in the state of punjab (2nd call).
Short term maintenance of elevated structure including approaches from km. 352.675 to km. 354.430 and vup at km. 355.400 including approaches on nh-44 (old nh-1) at phagwara city in the state of punjab (2nd call).
Read moreConstruction of vup at km 22.200 (gondkhairi t- junction) on nagpur-kondhali section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of vup at km 22.200 (gondkhairi t- junction) on nagpur-kondhali section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreCons. rob lvup its approaches with service road km36.140 to 37.500 and vup lvup and its approaches with service road 72.080 to 77.00and vup its approaches with service road 77.900 to 80.00 at mitrol and mundkati on delhi agra nh-2 in haryana on epc
Cons. rob lvup its approaches with service road km36.140 to 37.500 and vup lvup and its approaches with service road 72.080 to 77.00and vup its approaches with service road 77.900 to 80.00 at mitrol and mundkati on delhi agra nh-2 in haryana on epc
Read moreConstruction of vehicular underpass (vup) including approaches near peddem junction at km 502.327 of nh-66 in the state of goa on epc mode under annual plan 2024-25.
Construction of vehicular underpass (vup) including approaches near peddem junction at km 502.327 of nh-66 in the state of goa on epc mode under annual plan 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of vup including approaches near naibag (blackspot id no.ga-(02)-006) at km. 485.345 on nh-66 in the state of goa on epc mode under road safety annual plan 2024-25
Construction of vup including approaches near naibag (blackspot id no.ga-(02)-006) at km. 485.345 on nh-66 in the state of goa on epc mode under road safety annual plan 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of the 6lane vup1x220 m with slip road from km 467.400 to km 469.200 of durg -nagpur section of nh-53 (old nh-6) in manegaon village in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of the 6lane vup1x220 m with slip road from km 467.400 to km 469.200 of durg -nagpur section of nh-53 (old nh-6) in manegaon village in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type