Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road Nalagarh Bawasani To Harizan Basti Jabal Taprian Km 0/0 To 3/500 (Sh F.C, Cd Gr I In Km 0/500 To 1/500 And Unlined Drain In Km 0/0 To 1/00) Undee Sccp
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 5708-12 dated 1-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreC/o link road nalagarh bawasani to harizan basti jabal taprian in km 0/0 to 3/500 (sh rofd, p/l gr-i in km 0/300 to 1/00) under mmgpy
.
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti padhana km 0/0 to 2/500
Correction layer g-ii and providing and tarring at rd 1/300 to 2/300
Read moreC/o link road harizan basti duhak km. 0/0 to 1/500
C/o cement concrete pavement at various location). (under scsp).
Read moreC/o link road doli to talouti road in km 0/0 to 2/00 (sh c/o unlined drain by manual means in km 0/500 to 2/00) under sccp) 2020-307-2596
C/o link road doli to talouti road in km 0/0 to 2/00 (sh c/o unlined drain by manual means in km 0/500 to 2/00) under sccp) 2020-307-2596
Read moreConstruction of link road gugga mandir to harizan basti gp haripur km 0/0 to 1/500
Dismantling and re-construction of 3.00mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 0/105 under scsp
Read moreC/o jabal badal ropri nalsunallah road km. 0/0 to 5/0
Providing and laying g.ii and metalling and tarring in km. 4/0 to 5/0) dmft
Read moreJob 1 construction of link road harizan basti raipur bare in village raipur nichla km. 0-0 to 0-800 sub head c.o retaining wall, p.l earth filling, gsb in km. 0-0 to 0-540 under sccp
Job 1 construction of link road harizan basti raipur bare in village raipur nichla km. 0-0 to 0-800 sub head c.o retaining wall, p.l earth filling, gsb in km. 0-0 to 0-540 under sccp
Read moreRepair and maintenance of link road from lower kothi to harizan basti basoa km. 0/0 to 1/500
Construction of retaining wall in wire create at km. 0/405 to 0/430 under head repair and maintenance of road under scsp).
Read moreConstruction of link road to durana sirmani seouni to nichali harizan basti seouni road km.0/0 to 1/500 under scsp
Providing and laying wbm-iii and tarring at rd. 0/775 to 1/175)
Read moreof your Industry type