Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road Doli To Talouti Road In Km 0/0 To 2/00 (Sh C/O Unlined Drain By Manual Means In Km 0/500 To 2/00) Under Sccp) 2020 307 2596
|
| Description |
C/O Link Road Doli To Talouti Road In Km 0/0 To 2/00 (Sh C/O Unlined Drain By Manual Means In Km 0/500 To 2/00) Under Sccp) 2020 307 2596
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_96915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 8576-80 dated 19-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=142286 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o mittian km 0/0 to 6/00 (sh c/o 900 mmdia hume pipe culvert in km 1/00 to 2/00) under sccp
.
Read moreC/o link road nalagarh bawasani to harizan basti jabal taprian km 0/0 to 3/500 (sh f.c, cd gr-i in km 0/500 to 1/500 and unlined drain in km 0/0 to 1/00) undee sccp
.
Read moreC/o link road to village nasrali km 0/0 to 5/00 (sh soling in km 1/00 to 3/00 and c/o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert in km 2/00 to 3/00) under sccp
C/o link road to village nasrali km 0/0 to 5/00 (sh soling in km 1/00 to 3/00 and c/o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert in km 2/00 to 3/00) under sccp
Read moreC/o manjholi lakhanpur jhiran road km 0/0 to 8/765 (sh removal of formation deficiency, p/l gr-ii, in km 7/00 to 8/765, wire crate, r/wall and unlined drain under sccp
.
Read moreC/o link road from doli dhar to jail km 0/00to 0/490
Sh f/c 5/7 mtr wide road at rd 0/285 &#x0d to 0/490 and c/o r/wall at rd 0/060 to 0/075
Read moreC/o bantighat bhagyanghat road km 0/0 to 4/0(sh tarring c/o unlined drain in km 0/0 to 4/0) mnp
C/o bantighat bhagyanghat road km 0/0 to 4/0(sh tarring c/o unlined drain in km 0/0 to 4/0) mnp
Read moreC/o link road to village bhalsi km 0/0 to 2/00 (sh c/o 1 no. np2 pipe 900mm dia hpc at rd 0/760 and p/l soling gr-i in km 0/0 to 1/00) under sccp
.
Read moreC/o link road to village dhar ka ghat km 0/0 to 6/00 (sh c/o 2 nos. 900mm dia np-2 hpc at rd 3/640 and 4/00 and r/wall at km 3/240 to 3/260) under sccp (2008-307-58401.2nd call
C/o link road to village dhar ka ghat km 0/0 to 6/00 (sh c/o 2 nos. 900mm dia np-2 hpc at rd 3/640 and 4/00 and r/wall at km 3/240 to 3/260) under sccp (2008-307-58401.2nd call
Read moreC/o link road from churangal to untpur km 0/0 to 5/00 (sh p/l gr-ii , m/t in between km 3/00 to 3/500) under sccp
.
Read moreC/o link road to dr. y.s parmar birth place km 0/0 to 0/560 (sh metaling and tarring c/o unlined drain in km 0/0 to 0/560)
C/o link road to dr. y.s parmar birth place km 0/0 to 0/560 (sh metaling and tarring c/o unlined drain in km 0/0 to 0/560)
Read moreof your Industry type