Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Churangal To Untpur Km 0/0 To 5/00 (Sh P/L Gr Ii , M/T In Between Km 3/00 To 3/500) Under Sccp
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 5720-24 dated 1-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 18450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreC/o link road nalagarh bawasani to harizan basti jabal taprian km 0/0 to 3/500 (sh f.c, cd gr-i in km 0/500 to 1/500 and unlined drain in km 0/0 to 1/00) undee sccp
.
Read moreC/o link road to village nasrali km 0/0 to 5/00 (sh soling in km 1/00 to 3/00 and c/o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert in km 2/00 to 3/00) under sccp
C/o link road to village nasrali km 0/0 to 5/00 (sh soling in km 1/00 to 3/00 and c/o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert in km 2/00 to 3/00) under sccp
Read moreC/o mittian km 0/0 to 6/00 (sh c/o 900 mmdia hume pipe culvert in km 1/00 to 2/00) under sccp
.
Read moreImp. to chandansawargaon to undari road vr-37 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/500) tq. kaij
Imp. to chandansawargaon to undari road vr-37 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/500) tq. kaij
Read moreImp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij
Imp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij
Read moreRepairs and maintenance to kavhe- lahu-mhaisgaon road m.d.r. 16 km 0/00 to 0/500, 2/500 to 3/00 and 5/00
Repairs and maintenance to kavhe- lahu-mhaisgaon road m.d.r. 16 km 0/00 to 0/500, 2/500 to 3/00 and 5/00 to 9/00 taluka - madha dist-solapur.
Read moreC/o link road doli to talouti road in km 0/0 to 2/00 (sh c/o unlined drain by manual means in km 0/500 to 2/00) under sccp) 2020-307-2596
C/o link road doli to talouti road in km 0/0 to 2/00 (sh c/o unlined drain by manual means in km 0/500 to 2/00) under sccp) 2020-307-2596
Read moreImp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij dist.beed
Imp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij dist.beed
Read moreof your Industry type