Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road Kuriwal G.P Barian Nalagarh Km 0/0 To 2/400 (Sh Removal Of Formation Deficiency, P/L C.D, Gr I In Km 0/0 To 0/500 And Unlined Drain) Under Mmgsy
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_81592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 10485-89 dated 16-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of formation deficiency on mit panga, sarol roads
Under dhaneta sub-division (under mmgsy)
Read moreC/o manjholi lakhanpur jhiran road km 0/0 to 8/765 (sh removal of formation deficiency, p/l gr-ii, in km 7/00 to 8/765, wire crate, r/wall and unlined drain under sccp
.
Read moreC/o link road nalagarh bawasani to harizan basti jabal taprian km 0/0 to 3/500 (sh f.c, cd gr-i in km 0/500 to 1/500 and unlined drain in km 0/0 to 1/00) undee sccp
.
Read moreC/o link road to bhini johri kusri km 0/0 to 1/500 (sh c.d work in km 0/0 to 1/00, p/l gr-1 in km 0/0 to 1/00 and unlined drain km 0/0 to 1/00) under mnp
.
Read moreFormation of panapakkam sipcot approach road km 0/0 - 0/800
Formation of panapakkam sipcot approach road km 0/0 - 0/800
Read moreRestoration to road damages on sitalpur nanowal road km 0/0 to 18/400 (sh c/o unlined drain in km 0/0 to 6/00, removal slips and backfilling retaining walls at various rds).
.
Read moreC/o bantighat bhagyanghat road km 0/0 to 4/0(sh tarring c/o unlined drain in km 0/0 to 4/0) mnp
C/o bantighat bhagyanghat road km 0/0 to 4/0(sh tarring c/o unlined drain in km 0/0 to 4/0) mnp
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nalagarh bawasani sai road km 0/0 to 20/240 (sh removal of slips at rd 18/00 to 19/00).
.
Read moreFormation of bypass to arcot town km 0/0 - 3/460
Formation of bypass to arcot town km 0/0 - 3/460
Read moreConstruction of kotlu katanda road km. 0/00 to 34/500 (sh construction of unlined drain and removal of slips at various rds)
Construction of kotlu katanda road km. 0/00 to 34/500 (sh construction of unlined drain and removal of slips at various rds)
Read moreof your Industry type