Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Nalagarh Bawasani Sai Road Km 0/0 To 20/240 (Sh Removal Of Slips At Rd 18/00 To 19/00).
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77836_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 5074-78 dated 19-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 29600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/o rain damages on nalagarh bawasani road in km 0/0 to 16/00 (sh c/o road side drain at km 11/240 to 11/330).
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on sai bawasani road in km 16/00 to 20/240 (sh repair to pot holes at rd 16/00 to 20/240).
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on nalagarh bawasani road in km 0/0 to 16/00 (sh c/o road side drain at km 11/240 to 11/330). 2nd call
.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sai ghared road in km 0/0 to 7/00 (sh removal of slips at rd 1/200 to 1/400).
.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nagan chheora chhattri road km. 0/00 to 12/240
Restoration of rain damages on nagan chheora chhattri road km. 0/00 to 12/240
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sai bazar to sai temple at rd 0/0 to 6/0
Construction of approaches of culvert and e/wall
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rajghat sai magazine trivenighat road km 0/00 to 7/900
R.wall
Read moreR/r damages on nikkuwal mandyarpur road in km 0/0 to 4/500 (sh removal of slips at rd 3/00 to 4/00
R/r damages on nikkuwal mandyarpur road in km 0/0 to 4/500 (sh removal of slips at rd 3/00 to 4/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nalagarh bawasani road km 0/0 to 16/00 (sh c/o of r/wall at rd 6/970 to 6/978.50 , 2/960 to 2/969 and 12/080 to 12/097).
.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on ambulance road from nalagarh road to laxmi narayan mandir rd 0 00 to 0 300 ward no 6
Restoration of rain damages on ambulance road from nalagarh road to laxmi narayan mandir rd 0 00 to 0 300 ward no 6
Read moreof your Industry type