Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Sai Ghared Road In Km 0/0 To 7/00 (Sh Removal Of Slips At Rd 1/200 To 1/400).
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 5074-78 dated 19-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on nalagarh bawasani sai road km 0/0 to 20/240 (sh removal of slips at rd 18/00 to 19/00).
.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sai bazar to sai temple at rd 0/0 to 6/0
Construction of approaches of culvert and e/wall
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhadal to kathyara km 0/0 to 3/400
C/o r/wall at rd 2/900 to 2/930
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road dugh nallag to dhiman basti km 0/0 to 1/400
C/o both side approaches of bridge at rd 0/150
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kainthly to bhidroh road k.m. 0/0 to 9/400
Hiring of jcb for removal of slips at various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of road leading to sangti and summerhill sh removal of slips debris phase ii
Restoration of rain damages of road leading to sangti and summerhill sh removal of slips debris phase ii
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on mamligh domehar road km.0/00 to 9/400
Construction of edge wall at rd. 2/380 to 2/560 and side drain at rd.2/300 to 2/500
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to khalini vihar road km. 0/00 to 2/400
Providing protection wall on damaged portion between at rd. 0/510 to 0/517
Read moreof your Industry type