Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road Nalagarh Bawasani To Harizan Basti Jabal Taprian In Km 0/0 To 3/500 (Sh Rofd, P/L Gr I In Km 0/300 To 1/00) Under Mmgpy
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 3693-97 dated 17-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreC/o link road nalagarh bawasani to harizan basti jabal taprian km 0/0 to 3/500 (sh f.c, cd gr-i in km 0/500 to 1/500 and unlined drain in km 0/0 to 1/00) undee sccp
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on nalagarh bawasani road in km 0/0 to 16/00 (sh c/o road side drain at km 11/240 to 11/330).
.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nalagarh bawasani sai road km 0/0 to 20/240 (sh removal of slips at rd 18/00 to 19/00).
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on nalagarh bawasani road in km 0/0 to 16/00 (sh c/o road side drain at km 11/240 to 11/330). 2nd call
.
Read moreC/o jabal badal ropri nalsunallah road km. 0/0 to 5/0
Providing and laying g.ii and metalling and tarring in km. 4/0 to 5/0) dmft
Read moreC/o link road from harizan basti jhandu to harizan basti chanan chakli and harizan basti bhaned km 0/0 to 3/100 (sh rofd in km 2/00 to 2/700 and c/o 4 nos. np2 pipe 900mm dia hpc at various rds and soling gr-1 in km 0/0 to 1/00).
.
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti maslana khurd km. 0/0 to 0/800
C/o gsb wmm and tarring in km. 0/0 to 0/800 and v-shape drain at rd. 0/0 to 0/800
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti maslana khurd km. 0/0 to 0/800
C/o gsb wmm tarring in km. 0/0 to 0/800 v-shape drain at rd. 0/0 to 0/800
Read moreof your Industry type