Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road To Harizan Basti Maslana Khurd Km. 0/0 To 0/800
|
| Description |
C/O Gsb Wmm Tarring In Km. 0/0 To 0/800 V Shape Drain At Rd. 0/0 To 0/800
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_95042_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/o link road to Harizan Basti Maslana khurd km. 0/0 to 0/800 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 47000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139643 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti maslana khurd km. 0/0 to 0/800
C/o gsb wmm and tarring in km. 0/0 to 0/800 and v-shape drain at rd. 0/0 to 0/800
Read moreC/o link road from baba peer to harizan basti sh. jeet ram house km 0/0 to 0/800
Sh rofd at rd 0/300 to 0/500, breast wall at rd 0/330 to 0/360 and metalling and tarring in km 0/300 to 0/500
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti samtana khurd nalehar to janehan km 0/00 to 2/00
Providing and laying metalling tarring in km 1/090 to 1/590
Read moreC/o link road harizan basti duhak km. 0/0 to 1/500
C/o cement concrete pavement at various location). (under scsp).
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti padhana km 0/0 to 2/500
Correction layer g-ii and providing and tarring at rd 1/300 to 2/300
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti chattruru km. 0/0 to 1/00
C/o 5/7mtr. wide formation cutting at rd. 0/00 to 0/034.70). ( deposit work vkvmy mlalad).
Read moreC/o m/t link road budhwin to harizan basti dhar via tehsil office km 0/00 to 0/800
P/l cement concrete pavement at various rds and c/o 900 mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/315 , p/l g.s.b, wmm tarring in km 0/315 to 0/480, edge wall at rd 0/405 to 0/480 0/585 to 0/600 v-shape drain at rd 0/200 to 0/400 0/415 to 0/480) (unde
Read moreof your Industry type