Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Pokhraira Fee Plaza At Km 54.350 For The Section From Km 1.300 To Km 74.349 (Chappra Rewaghat Muzaffarpur Section) Of Nh 722 (Old Nh 102) In The State Of Bihar
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Pokhraira Fee Plaza At Km 54.350 For The Section From Km 1.300 To Km 74.349 (Chappra Rewaghat Muzaffarpur Section) Of Nh 722 (Old Nh 102) In The State Of Bihar
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_245223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Pokhraira FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=280295 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 (chappra-rewaghat muzaffarpur section) of nh-722 (old nh-102) in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 (chappra-rewaghat muzaffarpur section) of nh-722 (old nh-102) in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 (chappra-rewaghat muzaffarpur section) of nh -722 (old nh-102) in bihar.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 (chappra-rewaghat muzaffarpur section) of nh -722 (old nh-102) in bihar.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender pokhraira fp at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of nh -722 (old nh-102) in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender pokhraira fp at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of nh -722 (old nh-102) in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at e-tender at sohno fee plaza at km 25.900 on (chappra-rewaghat-muzaffarpur section from km 1.300 to km. 74.349) on nh -722 in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at e-tender at sohno fee plaza at km 25.900 on (chappra-rewaghat-muzaffarpur section from km 1.300 to km. 74.349) on nh -722 in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of nh -722 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of nh -722 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at sohno fee plaza at km 25.900 on (chappra-rewaghat-muzaffarpur section from km 1.300 to km. 74.349 on nh 722 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at sohno fee plaza at km 25.900 on (chappra-rewaghat-muzaffarpur section from km 1.300 to km. 74.349 on nh 722 in the state of bihar
Read moreof your Industry type