Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Pokhraira Fee Plaza At Km 54.350 For The Section From Km 1.300 To Km 74.349 (Chappra Rewaghat Muzaffarpur Section) Of Nh 722 (Old Nh 102) In The State Of Bihar
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Pokhraira Fee Plaza At Km 54.350 For The Section From Km 1.300 To Km 74.349 (Chappra Rewaghat Muzaffarpur Section) Of Nh 722 (Old Nh 102) In The State Of Bihar
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_225778_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Pokhraira FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=252742

Start Date February 05, 2025 00:15
End Date
Expired 18/02/2025

Expired 561 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.