Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq At E Tender At Sohno Fee Plaza At Km 25.900 On (Chappra Rewaghat Muzaffarpur Section From Km 1.300 To Km. 74.349) On Nh 722 In Bihar
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq At E Tender At Sohno Fee Plaza At Km 25.900 On (Chappra Rewaghat Muzaffarpur Section From Km 1.300 To Km. 74.349) On Nh 722 In Bihar
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_208670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ EQ/Sohno FP/E24580 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=228229 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at sohno fee plaza at km 25.900 on (chappra-rewaghat-muzaffarpur section from km 1.300 to km. 74.349 on nh 722 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at sohno fee plaza at km 25.900 on (chappra-rewaghat-muzaffarpur section from km 1.300 to km. 74.349 on nh 722 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 (chappra rewaghat muzaffarpur section) of nh-722 (old nh-102) in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 (chappra rewaghat muzaffarpur section) of nh-722 (old nh-102) in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sohno fp at km 25.900 on (chappra rewaghat muzaffarpur section on nh722 (old nh102) in bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sohno fp at km 25.900 on (chappra rewaghat muzaffarpur section on nh722 (old nh102) in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 (chappra-rewaghat muzaffarpur section) of nh-722 (old nh-102) in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 (chappra-rewaghat muzaffarpur section) of nh-722 (old nh-102) in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 (chappra-rewaghat muzaffarpur section) of nh -722 (old nh-102) in bihar.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 (chappra-rewaghat muzaffarpur section) of nh -722 (old nh-102) in bihar.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of nh -722 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of nh -722 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender pokhraira fp at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of nh -722 (old nh-102) in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender pokhraira fp at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of nh -722 (old nh-102) in bihar
Read moreRoutine maintenance of (i) two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102 and (ii) two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 in the s
Routine maintenance of (i) two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102 and (ii) two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 in the s
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management services engagement of two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.410 (existing chainage from km. 1.300 to km. 74.200) of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102, including construction of p
Routine maintenance and incident management services engagement of two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.410 (existing chainage from km. 1.300 to km. 74.200) of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102, including construction of p
Read moreRoutine maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.410 (existing chainage from km. 1.300 to km. 74.200) of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102, including construction of pqc service road and cover drain cum footpath
Routine maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.410 (existing chainage from km. 1.300 to km. 74.200) of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102, including construction of pqc service road and cover drain cum footpath
Read moreof your Industry type