Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender Pokhraira Fp At Km 54.350 For The Section From Km 1.300 To Km 74.349 Of Nh 722 (Old Nh 102) In Bihar
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender Pokhraira Fp At Km 54.350 For The Section From Km 1.300 To Km 74.349 Of Nh 722 (Old Nh 102) In Bihar
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_224143_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ CB/Pokharia FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=250508 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 (chappra rewaghat muzaffarpur section) of nh-722 (old nh-102) in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 (chappra rewaghat muzaffarpur section) of nh-722 (old nh-102) in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 (chappra-rewaghat muzaffarpur section) of nh-722 (old nh-102) in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 (chappra-rewaghat muzaffarpur section) of nh-722 (old nh-102) in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 (chappra-rewaghat muzaffarpur section) of nh -722 (old nh-102) in bihar.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 (chappra-rewaghat muzaffarpur section) of nh -722 (old nh-102) in bihar.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of nh -722 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender pokhraira fee plaza at km 54.350 for the section from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of nh -722 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through epokhraira fp at km 54.350 for the sec of nh 722 (old nh102) in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through epokhraira fp at km 54.350 for the sec of nh 722 (old nh102) in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at e-tender at sohno fee plaza at km 25.900 on (chappra-rewaghat-muzaffarpur section from km 1.300 to km. 74.349) on nh -722 in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at e-tender at sohno fee plaza at km 25.900 on (chappra-rewaghat-muzaffarpur section from km 1.300 to km. 74.349) on nh -722 in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for pokhraira fp at km 54.350 for the section of nh722 (old nh102) in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for pokhraira fp at km 54.350 for the section of nh722 (old nh102) in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at sohno fee plaza at km 25.900 on (chappra-rewaghat-muzaffarpur section from km 1.300 to km. 74.349 on nh 722 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at sohno fee plaza at km 25.900 on (chappra-rewaghat-muzaffarpur section from km 1.300 to km. 74.349 on nh 722 in the state of bihar
Read moreRoutine maintenance of (i) two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102 and (ii) two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 in the s
Routine maintenance of (i) two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102 and (ii) two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 in the s
Read moreof your Industry type