Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.601/25 Govt. Boys Higher Secondary School, Pettah Ward
|
| Description |
Pro.No.601/25 Govt. Boys Higher Secondary School, Pettah Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(C)/PLAN FUND TENDER/2024-25 (12) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pettah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078948 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of govt model higher secondary school boys banihal electrical part. 5th call.
Construction of govt model higher secondary school boys banihal electrical part. 5th call.
Read morePro 286/24- construction of roof of pettah boys school in pettah ward, thiruvananthapuram municipal corporation
Pro 286/24- construction of roof of pettah boys school in pettah ward, thiruvananthapuram municipal corporation
Read morePro. no. 601/25 maintenance of govt. model higher secondary school girls in pattom ward
Pro. no. 601/25 maintenance of govt. model higher secondary school girls in pattom ward
Read morePro. 601/24-25 maintenance of govt. girls higer secondary school karamana
Pro. 601/24-25 maintenance of govt. girls higer secondary school karamana
Read moreAl plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro.no 572/25 govt model boys higher secondary school lab flooring and truss work-.-general civil work
Building maintenance works
Read morePro 288/24 - construction of dining hall and toilet pettah girls school in pettah ward
Pro 288/24 - construction of dining hall and toilet pettah girls school in pettah ward
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at boys higher secondary school sopore.
Construction of boys toilet at boys higher secondary school sopore.
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 601/2024-25- construction of drinking water facilities for balla higher secondary school
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 601/2024-25-&#x0d construction of drinking water facilities for&#x0d balla higher secondary school
Read moreMinor repairs at boys higher secondary school wangath
Minor repairs at boys higher secondary school wangath
Read moreProj no 503irinjalakuda gmhs boys school maintanance-high school /higher secondary /vhse school ward 12
Proj no 503irinjalakuda gmhs boys school maintanance-high school /higher secondary /vhse school ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type