Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kmc.Pro.No 601/2024 25 Construction Of Drinking Water Facilities For Balla Higher Secondary School
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kmc.Pro.No 601/2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Construction Of Drinking Water Facilities For&Amp#X0d
Balla Higher Secondary School
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
601/2024/AE/LIDEW/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2065 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1101527 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-providing drinking water facilities for ezhikkara chc
Annual plan-providing drinking water facilities&#x0d for ezhikkara chc
Read moreAnnual plan- drinking water facilities in various anganavadi veliyamkode gp-
Annual plan- drinking water facilities in various anganavadi veliyamkode gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 165/2024-25-yogi road re tarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 165/2024-25-yogi&#x0d road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no.103/2024-25- siyarathinkkara beach road retarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.103/2024-25-&#x0d siyarathinkkara beach road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no.176/2024-25- kalloorchal thodu drainage construction
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.176/2024-25-&#x0d kalloorchal thodu drainage construction
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no. 115/2024-25- chenumkal road re tarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no. 115/2024-25-&#x0d chenumkal road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no.521/2024-25- arai muthappanthara road concreting
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.521/2024-25-&#x0d arai muthappanthara road&#x0d concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 537/2024-25- vazhunnoradi chinaclay road retarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 537/2024-25-&#x0d vazhunnoradi chinaclay road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no. 610/2024-25- puthukai muchilot road tarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no. 610/2024-25-&#x0d puthukai muchilot road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 171/2024-25- pattakkal palatt karuvalam road retarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 171/2024-25-&#x0d pattakkal palatt karuvalam road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type