Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Work To The Left Bank Of River Pillasalki Near Nediguda Village Under Khajuripada Block (Rd 6040 M To Rd 6124.90 M)
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Work To The Left Bank Of River Pillasalki Near Nediguda Village Under Khajuripada Block (Rd 6040 M To Rd 6124.90 M)
|
| Organisation | CE-BM, Tel Basin,Bhawanipatna | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBMT_115037_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE,KID-02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 50850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Phulbani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544892 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of flood protection embankment on left bank of river mahanadi near village kelgaon from rd 00m to rd 250 m
Flood protection embankment work
Read moreConstruction of flood protection wall to the right bank of river pillasalki near talapatabali sahi of phulbani town.
Construction of flood protection wall to the right bank of river pillasalki near talapatabali sahi of phulbani town
Read moreRestoration to left flood bank of river badanadi from rd 17900 m to 18090 m (stone work for launching) for the year 2023-24.
Restoration to left flood bank of river badanadi from rd 17900 m to 18090 m (stone work for launching) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProtection to left flood bank of river uttei near village belkhandi bridge from rd 920m to 1070m
Protection to left flood bank of river uttei near village belkhandi bridge from rd 920m to 1070m
Read moreFlood protection work to the left flood bank of river nagavali near village gururajguda
Flood protection work to the left flood bank of river nagavali near village gururajguda
Read moreFlood protection to left bank of river bahuda near village k nuagaon
Earth work, stone work, concrete work
Read moreFlood protection work of nasir bajar left bank of pinder river tharali
Retaining wall &#x0d rr stone masonary &#x0d cc block in base
Read moreRestoration to left flood bank of badanadi from rd 21120 m to 21270 m for the year 2023-24.
Restoration to left flood bank of badanadi from rd 21120 m to 21270 m for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration to left flood bank of badanadi from rd 19428 m to 19568 m for the year 2023-24.
Restoration to left flood bank of badanadi from rd 19428 m to 19568 m for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration to left flood bank of badanadi from rd 17180 m to 17332 m for the year 2023-24.
Restoration to left flood bank of badanadi from rd 17180 m to 17332 m for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type