Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Renovation Work Of Zone 02 Office And Campus Zone 02 Ward 06,09,10.File No.244/23 X3/3., 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Repairing And Renovation Work Of Zone 02 Office And Campus Zone 02 Ward 06,09,10.File No.244/23 X3/3., 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292359_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/244/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7551 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=511663 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of zone 02 office and campus zone 02 ward 06,09,10.file no.244/23x3/3.
Repairing and renovation work of zone 02 office and campus zone 02 ward 06,09,10.file no.244/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance work of toilet. zone no. 02, ward no. 06,09,10. file no. 23/24x4/8. 2nd call
Maintenance work of toilet. zone no. 02, ward no. 06,09,10. file no. 23/24x4/8. 2nd call
Read moreRenovation work of halwaat khana gate ward no 10 zone 02.file no.178/23x3/3. 2nd call
Renovation work of halwaat khana gate ward no 10 zone 02.file no.178/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of nala at campus school ward no 05 zone 01. file no. 842/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of nala at campus school ward no 05 zone 01. file no. 842/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of samudayik bhavan at kanoon goyan mohalla ward 10 zone 02.file no. 449/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of samudayik bhavan at kanoon goyan mohalla ward 10 zone 02.file no. 449/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance of polling centres in zone 01.file no.313/23x3/3. 2nd call
Maintenance of polling centres in zone 01.file no.313/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction renovation community hall new basti chanadanpura and bijasen mandir new colony no 02 zone 05 ward 16,17. file no. 285/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction renovation community hall new basti chanadanpura and bijasen mandir new colony no 02 zone 05 ward 16,17. file no. 285/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of boundrywall at goshpura no.02 near masjid zone 04 ward 11.file no.326/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of boundrywall at goshpura no.02 near masjid zone 04 ward 11.file no.326/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type