Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Work Of Halwaat Khana Gate Ward No 10 Zone 02.File No.178/23 X3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Renovation Work Of Halwaat Khana Gate Ward No 10 Zone 02.File No.178/23 X3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_283713_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/178/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3261 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=417685 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRenovation work of halwaat khana gate ward no 10 zone 02.file no.178/23x3/3.
Renovation work of halwaat khana gate ward no 10 zone 02.file no.178/23x3/3.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate. zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3. 2nd call
(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate. zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of zone 02 office and campus zone 02 ward 06,09,10.file no.244/23x3/3., 2nd call
Repairing and renovation work of zone 02 office and campus zone 02 ward 06,09,10.file no.244/23x3/3., 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of boundrywall at goshpura no.02 near masjid zone 04 ward 11.file no.326/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of boundrywall at goshpura no.02 near masjid zone 04 ward 11.file no.326/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of samudayik bhavan at kanoon goyan mohalla ward 10 zone 02.file no. 449/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of samudayik bhavan at kanoon goyan mohalla ward 10 zone 02.file no. 449/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance of polling centres in zone 01.file no.313/23x3/3. 2nd call
Maintenance of polling centres in zone 01.file no.313/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of vachnalay at amarkantak colony gate ke pas. ward no. 14, zone no. 04. file no. 390/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction work of vachnalay at amarkantak colony gate ke pas. ward no. 14, zone no. 04. file no. 390/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type