Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvemnt Of Strret By Cc Patch And Jal Nikasee Work Near Jagannath Mandir Ward 104 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvemnt Of Strret By Cc Patch And Jal Nikasee Work Near Jagannath Mandir Ward 104 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1051057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
89/AA-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 31475 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1910326 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of strret by cc patch and jal nikasee work ward-76 zone-01
Improvement of strret by cc patch and jal nikasee work ward-76 zone-01
Read morePatch repair work jagannath yatra root by hmp zone-01
Patch repair work jagannath yatra root by hmp zone-01
Read moreImprovemnt of street by c.c patkapur from ganesh mandir to shankar ji mandir ward-94 zone-01
Improvemnt of street by c.c patkapur from ganesh mandir to shankar ji mandir ward-94 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of strret by cc patch king market harijan coloney and harvansh mohal ward-76 zone-01
Improvement of strret by cc patch king market harijan coloney and harvansh mohal ward-76 zone-01
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from dudheshwar mandir to 104/269 and 104/286 to 104/285 under ward-59 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from dudheshwar mandir to 104/269 and 104/286 to 104/285 under ward-59 zone-4.
Read morePatch repair work in dhankutti jagannath yatra route zone-01
Patch repair work in dhankutti jagannath yatra route zone-01
Read moreImprovement of road from nayaganj chaurha to jagannath dwar ward-104 zone-01
Improvement of road from nayaganj chaurha to jagannath dwar ward-104 zone-01
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. from house no-104/435 to 104/115 and rameshwar mandir to 104/83 under ward-59 zone-04.
Construction work of lane by c.c. from house no-104/435 to 104/115 and rameshwar mandir to 104/83 under ward-59 zone-04.
Read moreImprovement of work road by c.c. from 104/299 to radha krishna mandir via 104/295 under ward-59 zone-4.
Improvement of work road by c.c. from 104/299 to radha krishna mandir via 104/295 under ward-59 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of lane by c.c. from h.no-104/290 to house no-104/275,mana mandir under ward-59 zone-04.
Construction of lane by c.c. from h.no-104/290 to house no-104/275,mana mandir under ward-59 zone-04.
Read moreof your Industry type