Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvemnt Of Street By C.C Patka Pur From Ganesh Mandir To Shankar Ji Mandir Ward 94 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvemnt Of Street By C.C Patka Pur From Ganesh Mandir To Shankar Ji Mandir Ward 94 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1004828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
201/AA-12024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 32621 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797839 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 18/196 to h.n 18/60 in ward-94 under zone-01
Patch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 18/196 to h.n 18/60 in ward-94 under zone-01
Read morePatch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 17/75 to h.n 17/92 in ward-94 zome-01
Patch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 17/75 to h.n 17/92 in ward-94 zome-01
Read moreUsiya dalit basti se shankar ji ke mandir tak c.c. road ka nirman kary
Usiya dalit basti se shankar ji ke mandir tak c.c. road ka nirman kary
Read moreUsiya dalit basti se shankar ji ke mandir tak c.c. road ka nirman kary
Usiya dalit basti se shankar ji ke mandir tak c.c. road ka nirman kary
Read moreZone-01 ward-94 patkapur sithi baba masjid ke bahar chabutra ka karya.
Zone-01 ward-94 patkapur sithi baba masjid ke bahar chabutra ka karya.
Read moreWard no. 51 ramdev ji mandir se shankar ji gahlot ke makaan tak c.c sadak nirman kary. (mla fund)
Ward no. 51 ramdev ji mandir se shankar ji gahlot ke makaan tak c.c sadak nirman kary. (mla fund)
Read moreImprovement of c.c. passage near shankar mandir
Improvement of c.c. passage near shankar mandir
Read moreImprovemnt of strret by cc patch and jal nikasee work near jagannath mandir ward-104 zone-01
Improvemnt of strret by cc patch and jal nikasee work near jagannath mandir ward-104 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of internal street by c.c patkapur from h.n 20/03 to h.n 20/19 h.n 20/134 to 20/157 and near about lauri park in ward-94 zone-01
Improvement of internal street by c.c patkapur from h.n 20/03 to h.n 20/19 h.n 20/134 to 20/157 and near about lauri park in ward-94 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type