Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan P.No.275/23 24 Reconcreting Of Chuzhuppu Muchamkuzhi Road In Ward 3
|
| Description |
Annual Plan P.No.275/23 24 Reconcreting Of Chuzhuppu Muchamkuzhi Road In Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618969_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/23-24/LID_EW/PVM/ET2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4226 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW SECTION, PERUVANTHANAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p.no.116/23-24 reconcreting of pullupara kokka road in ward 3-reconcreting of pullupara kokka road in ward 3- peruvanthanam gp
Reconcreting of pullupara kokka road in ward 3- peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.144/23-24 reconcreting of chennapaara pallilayam road in ward 9
Annual plan-p.no.144/23-24 reconcreting of chennapaara pallilayam road in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.162/23-24 reconcreting of uppukunnelpadi kappaluvenga road in ward 5
Annual plan-p.no.162/23-24 reconcreting of uppukunnelpadi kappaluvenga road in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.110/23-24 reconcreting of manikkal vaakamala road in ward 14
Annual plan-p.no.110/23-24 reconcreting of manikkal vaakamala road in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.23/23-24 reconcreting of moozhikkal thellithodu road in ward 8 - in peruvanthanam gp
Reconcreting of moozhikkal thellithodu road in ward 8 - in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.24/23-24 reconcreting of moozhikkal nambupara road in ward 8 - in peruvanthanam gp
Reconcreting of moozhikkal nambupara road in ward 8 - in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.160/23-24 reconcreting of cheruvallikulam kappluvenga road in ward 5 - peruvanthanam gp
Reconcreting of cheruvallikulam kappluvenga road in ward 5 - peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.134/23-24 reconcreting of moozhikkal mukkuzhi road in ward 8-peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-p.no.134/23-24 reconcreting of moozhikkal mukkuzhi road in ward 8-peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.107/23-24 reconcreting of manikkal munnamkadu road in ward 14 - in peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-p.no.107/23-24 reconcreting of manikkal munnamkadu road in ward 14 - in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.120/23-24 reconcreting of madathara puthuseerypadi road in ward 10 - in peruvanthanam gp
Reconcreting of madathara puthuseerypadi road in ward 10 - in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreof your Industry type