Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan P.No.23/23 24 Reconcreting Of Moozhikkal Thellithodu Road In Ward 8 In Peruvanthanam Gp
|
| Description |
Reconcreting Of Moozhikkal Thellithodu Road In Ward 8 In Peruvanthanam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612917_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01/23-24/AE/LID_EW/PVM/ET1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW SECTION, PERUVANTHANAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p.no.134/23-24 reconcreting of moozhikkal mukkuzhi road in ward 8-peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-p.no.134/23-24 reconcreting of moozhikkal mukkuzhi road in ward 8-peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.24/23-24 reconcreting of moozhikkal nambupara road in ward 8 - in peruvanthanam gp
Reconcreting of moozhikkal nambupara road in ward 8 - in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.160/23-24 reconcreting of cheruvallikulam kappluvenga road in ward 5 - peruvanthanam gp
Reconcreting of cheruvallikulam kappluvenga road in ward 5 - peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.107/23-24 reconcreting of manikkal munnamkadu road in ward 14 - in peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-p.no.107/23-24 reconcreting of manikkal munnamkadu road in ward 14 - in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.120/23-24 reconcreting of madathara puthuseerypadi road in ward 10 - in peruvanthanam gp
Reconcreting of madathara puthuseerypadi road in ward 10 - in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.158/23-24 reconcreting of cheruvallikulam pallipadi valanjal road in ward 5 - peruvanthanam gp
Reconcreting of cheruvallikulam pallipadi valanjal road in ward 5 - peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.127/23-24 reconcreting of thekkemala vakamala illikkanam kadamankulam road in ward 12 - peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-p.no.127/23-24 reconcreting of thekkemala vakamala illikkanam kadamankulam road in ward 12 - peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.171/23-24 reconcreting of kanyankavayal annas mathamba road in ward 7 of peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-p.no.171/23-24 reconcreting of kanyankavayal annas mathamba road in ward 7 of peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.109/23-24 reconcreting of 36 th mile munnamkaada road in ward 14 - in peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-p.no.109/23-24 reconcreting of 36 th mile munnamkaada road in ward 14 - in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.154/23-24 renovation of peruvanthanam govt up school in peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-p.no.154/23-24 renovation of peruvanthanam govt up school in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreof your Industry type